PUBLICIDAD
Mostrar marcadores
Ordenar Por:
Idioma:
Deportes Limache

Club Deportes Limache

Chile
Partidos
Jugadores
Estadísticas
Transferencias
Acerca de
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Deportes Limache directly. We publish Club Deportes Limache TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Deportes Limache matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Jugadores

Club Deportes Limache - Escuadra

Porteros

Cesar
# 23 Cesar

Brasil

34 años · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Matias Borquez

Chile

28 años

Claudio Gonzalez

Chile

36 años · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Defensas

Marcelo Flores

Chile

24 años

Cristian Parot Rojas Alfonso

Chile

37 años · 189.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Javier Rojas
# 11 J. Rojas

Chile

21 años

Carlos Morales

Chile

26 años

Benjamin Molina

Chile

20 años · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Axel Alfonzo

Paraguay

22 años · 187.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Dylan Escobar

Chile

25 años · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Yerko Gonzalez

Chile

25 años

Augusto Aguirre

Argentina

27 años · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Mediocampistas

Hugo Martinez

Paraguay

26 años · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Tiago Galletto

Uruguay

24 años · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Martinez Ramon
# 27 M. Ramon

Paraguay

30 años · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Flavio Moya
# 21 F. Moya

Chile

20 años · 5 ft 8 in

Cesar Fuentes

Chile

33 años · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Felipe Valencia Rossel Leonardo

Chile

35 años · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Misael Llanten

Chile

27 años

Vicente Silva Vargas

Chile

20 años

Delanteros

Marcos Arturia

Argentina

28 años · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Daniel Castro
# 19 D. Castro

Chile

32 años

Vicente Alvarez

Chile

19 años

David Jean
# 16 D. Jean

Chile

33 años · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Vicente Carcamo

Chile

21 años

Ariel Sosa Gonzalo

Argentina

37 años · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Estadísticas

Club Deportes Limache Player Statistics

NombreA
Porteros
Cesar
M. Borquez
C. Gonzalez 108012120000
Defensas
M. Flores 122715150120
C. Parot Rojas Alfonso 149817170130
J. Rojas 623770010
C. Morales
B. Molina
A. Alfonzo 5321183012
D. Escobar 443550021
Y. Gonzalez 1029121202111
A. Aguirre 189021210110
Mediocampistas
H. Martinez 348642000
T. Galletto 5197701030
M. Ramon 972111101010
F. Moya 1517431121
C. Fuentes 55113851000
F. Valencia Rossel Leonardo 288532110
M. Llanten
V. Silva Vargas
Delanteros
M. Arturia 627201371110
D. Castro 17632020012650
V. Alvarez 538151143000
D. Jean 1846212105830
V. Carcamo 77413010
A. Sosa Gonzalo 1409211836031

Transferencias

Club Deportes Limache Transfers

NombreFechaDelMonto
Jugadores firmados
Cesar
07 septiembre 2026
07 septiembre 2026D. ConcepcionAgente libre
F. Valencia Rossel Leonardo
14 julio 2026
14 julio 2026D. ConcepcionAgente libre
H. Martinez
02 julio 2026
02 julio 2026Libertad AsuncionAgente libre
D. Escobar
17 julio 2026
17 julio 2026CoquimboAgente libre
T. Galletto
30 junio 2026
30 junio 2026AFSTransfer
B. Molina
15 enero 2026
15 enero 2026O'HigginsPréstamo
F. Moya
15 enero 2026
15 enero 2026U. De ChilePréstamo
V. Alvarez
15 enero 2026
15 enero 2026San FelipePréstamo
J. Rojas
30 junio 2026
30 junio 2026Colo ColoPréstamo
V. Carcamo
03 julio 2026
03 julio 2026U. CatolicaPréstamo
V. Silva Vargas
17 abril 2026
17 abril 2026San Luis-
Jugadores salientes
C. Pinares
22 abril 2026
22 abril 2026A. ItalianoAgente libre
J. Montecinos
13 julio 2026
13 julio 2026D. ConcepcionTransfer
G. Paz
17 febrero 2026
17 febrero 2026Nueva ChicagoAgente libre
R. Tarifeno
26 enero 2026
26 enero 2026Provincial OvalleAgente libre
B. Torrealba
07 febrero 2026
07 febrero 2026Deportes TemucoAgente libre
L. Guerra
21 enero 2026
21 enero 2026TobolAgente libre
D. Catalan
09 marzo 2026
09 marzo 2026San LuisAgente libre
F. Romero
12 enero 2026
12 enero 2026Estudiantes Rio CuartoAgente libre
W. Andia Leon Yonathan
08 febrero 2026
08 febrero 2026IberiaAgente libre
F. Pons
11 enero 2026
11 enero 2026San Martin T.Agente libre
J. Plaza
27 febrero 2026
27 febrero 2026Concon National-
F. Marin
29 junio 2026
29 junio 2026MidlandAgente libre

Sobre Club Deportes Limache

Estadio  Estadio Gustavo Ocaranza
Capacidad  2,000
Entrenador  Victor Rivero

Suscríbete a nuestro boletín »

Email: ¿Por qué Suscribirse?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
App Live Soccer TV
Baja la App de Live Soccer TV para
Iphone o Android
App de Live Soccer TV para iOSApp de Live Soccer TV para Android