REKLAMA
Zobrazit skóre
Seřadit podle:
Jazyk:
Jelgava

FK Jelgava

Lotyšsko
Zápasy
Hráči
Statistiky
Přestupy
Info

Zápasy

FK Jelgava - zápasy, výsledky, živé výsledky, Živé přenosy

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Jelgava directly. We publish FK Jelgava TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Jelgava matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Hráči

FK Jelgava - Tým

Brankáři

D. Grigorjevs

Lotyšsko

28 let · 6 ft 2 in

V. Kurakins

Lotyšsko

24 let · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Obránci

V. Gabovs

Lotyšsko

33 let · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Ingus Šlampe

Lotyšsko

32 let · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

W. John
# 22 W. John

Trinidad a Tobago

29 let · 6 ft 4 in

Volodymyr Kirychuk

Ukrajina

24 let · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

I. Minkevičs

Lotyšsko

21 let · 6 ft 3 in

G. Štrauss

Lotyšsko

24 let

Střední záložníci

Boriss Bogdaškins

Lotyšsko

31 let · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

V. Soloveičiks

Lotyšsko

21 let · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Bogdans Samoilovs

Lotyšsko

20 let

J. Grīnbergs

Lotyšsko

21 let

Aleksejs Grjaznovs

Lotyšsko

23 let

A. Krušatins

Lotyšsko

24 let · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Útočníci

M. Kurtišs

Lotyšsko

23 let · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Korzāns

Lotyšsko

23 let

Yentl  De Baets

Belgie

20 let · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Statistiky

FK Jelgava Player Statistics

JménoA
Brankáři
D. Grigorjevs 5406600200000
V. Kurakins 180020200050100
Obránci
V. Gabovs 268431110200
I. Šlampe 186223203230800
W. John 810990100200
V. Kirychuk 63312130000
I. Minkevičs 218425241022300
G. Štrauss 180220030000
Střední záložníci
B. Bogdaškins 465761311001
V. Soloveičiks 451752230100
B. Samoilovs 222321110000
J. Grīnbergs 751981110200
A. Grjaznovs 411642322201
A. Krušatins 171121201512700
Útočníci
M. Kurtišs 1143181531240101
R. Korzāns 11292210124132500
Y. De Baets 18202030000

Přestupy

FK Jelgava Transfers

JménoDatumOdPoplatek
Přestupy ven
Přestupy ven
D. Hvoinickis
14 ledna 21
14 ledna 21LiepājaFree
D. Semenov
01 ledna 21
01 ledna 21Oleksandria-

FK Jelgava - Info

Stadion  Zemgales Olimpiskā centra
Kapacita  2,560
Trenér  O. Kubarev

Přihlášení k odběru newsletteru »

E.mail: Proč se přihlásit?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV aplikace
Stáhněte si aplikaci Live Soccer TV pro
iPhone a Android
Aplikace Live Soccer TV pro iOSAplikace Live Soccer TV pro Android