ADVERTISEMENT

Zanaco FC

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Zanaco FC directly. We publish Zanaco FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Zanaco FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Zanaco FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Lameck Siame
# 16 L. Siame

Zambia

26 years · ·

Rachar Kola
# 1 R. Kola

Zambia

36 years · ·

Mangani Banda
# 18 M. Banda

Zambia

26 years · ·

Charles Lawu
# 33 C. Lawu

Chad

30 years · ·

Defenders

Christopher Muhango

Zambia

23 years · ·

Isaac Shamujompa

Zambia

29 years · ·

Joel Kadjob Kapend

Chad

29 years · ·

John Mwewa
# 23 J. Mwewa

Zimbabwe

29 years · ·

Peter Kalota
# 20 P. Kalota

Zambia

24 years · ·

Kevin Owusu Amoh
# 13 K. Amoh

Zambia

27 years · ·

Taonga Bwembya

Zambia

28 years · ·

Ziyo Tembo

Zambia

38 years · ·

Mwila Phiri Jr.

Zambia

29 years · ·

Midfielders

Obino Chisala

Zambia

24 years · ·

Moussa Souleymanou

Cameroon

29 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Timothy Banda

Zambia

24 years · ·

Mirafa Nizeyimana

Rwanda

31 years · ·

Abraham Siankombo

Zambia

26 years · ·

Ackim Mumba
# 22 A. Mumba

Zambia

27 years · ·

John Sikaumbwe

Zambia

29 years · ·

Lassa Gradi Kiala

Chad

25 years · ·

Ernest Mbewe
# 12 E. Mbewe

Zambia

29 years · ·

Boyd Siame Musonda

Zambia

26 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Eric Owusu

Ghana

27 years · ·

Chisamba Lungu
# 11 C. Lungu

Zambia

33 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Evans Katema
# 32 E. Katema

Zimbabwe

35 years · ·

Baba Basile
# 39 B. Basile

Cameroon

38 years · 163.1 lb ·

Tshite Mweshi

Zambia

33 years · ·

Stats

Zanaco FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Siame 0000010000
R. Kola 180220010100
M. Banda 0000010000
C. Lawu 180220010000
Defenders
C. Muhango
I. Shamujompa 180220020000
J. Kapend 0000020000
J. Mwewa 256330100100
P. Kalota 202330110000
K. Amoh 360440000200
T. Bwembya 194321020000
Z. Tembo 148220100200
M. Phiri Jr.
Midfielders
O. Chisala 0000010000
M. Souleymanou 58110100000
T. Banda
M. Nizeyimana
A. Siankombo 142321122000
A. Mumba 151404040000
J. Sikaumbwe 76202030000
L. Kiala
E. Mbewe 279440301000
B. Musonda 78211110100
E. Owusu 180220000100
C. Lungu 238330100000
Attackers
E. Katema 144321211000
B. Basile 29101010000
T. Mweshi

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30