ADVERTISEMENT

Zulia FC

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

Zulia FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Enio Alejandro Di Filipo Guzmán

Venezuela

23 years · ·

J. Camacaro

Venezuela

20 years · ·

Diego Andrés Henríquez Prieto

Venezuela

18 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

A. Montañez

Venezuela

22 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Hensley Jesús Salas Smith
# 17 H. Salas

Venezuela

21 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Á. Custodio

Venezuela

18 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Yenser Leonardo Mejía Guédez

Venezuela

19 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

F. Chávez

Venezuela

18 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Paz
# 13 J. Paz

Venezuela

21 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Lonsdale

Venezuela

22 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Andriu David Millán González

Venezuela

22 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

Néstor Rafael Añez Pérez
# 35 N. Añez

Venezuela

24 years · ·

Michael Rafael Hernández Oberto

Venezuela

19 years · ·

Edwin Jesús Gallego Brito

Venezuela

18 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 1 in

A. Contreras

Venezuela

18 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 2 in

A. Araujo
# 14 A. Araujo

Venezuela

19 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Rivas
# 21 F. Rivas

Venezuela

18 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

José Alexander Rondón Maneiro

Venezuela

17 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Deiber Andrés Vásquez Ferrer

Venezuela

17 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Alan Jesús Sierra Montiel
# 26 A. Sierra

Venezuela

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

C. Maldonado

Venezuela

17 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

L. Peña
# 18 L. Peña

Venezuela

18 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

H. Ramírez

Venezuela

20 years · 123.5 lb · 5 ft 4 in

S. Ramírez

Venezuela

21 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Camilo Andrés Pedrozo Fuentes

Venezuela

21 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Carlos Enrique Espinoza Espinoza

Venezuela

30 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Zulia FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
E. Di Filipo 0000010000
J. Camacaro 90110010100
D. Henríquez 0000020000
Defenders
A. Montañez 169419190040810
H. Salas 36811563130320
Á. Custodio 107512120160200
Y. Mejía 0000000000
F. Chávez 23202090000
J. Paz 173722202730200
L. Lonsdale 212525232160500
A. Millán 106312050000
Midfielders
N. Añez 2555322140200
M. Hernández 17101080000
E. Gallego 18101020000
A. Contreras 428155105181000
A. Araujo 11681715212301000
F. Rivas 653171078130310
J. Rondón 182020100000
D. Vásquez 19202080000
A. Sierra 416954591000
Attackers
C. Maldonado 26303030000
L. Peña 537174134161000
H. Ramírez 899274234250300
S. Ramírez 2140292631832300
C. Pedrozo 40101010000
C. Espinoza 403651420100

Transfers

Zulia FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
L. Corredor
01 January 2023
01 January 2023Rayo Zuliano-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30