ADVERTISEMENT

FC Nasaf Qarshi

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Nasaf Qarshi directly. We publish FC Nasaf Qarshi TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Nasaf Qarshi matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Nasaf Qarshi Squad

Goalkeepers

U. Ergashev

Uzbekistan

25 years · ·

A. Musulmonov

Uzbekistan

20 years · ·

A. Ne'matov

Uzbekistan

23 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Z. Safoyev

Uzbekistan

32 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

G. G'aybullaev

Uzbekistan

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Golban

Uzbekistan

33 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Rahmatov

Uzbekistan

22 years · ·

A. Davronov

Uzbekistan

21 years · ·

S. Nasrullayev

Uzbekistan

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Muhammadiyev

Uzbekistan

34 years · ·

Midfielders

S. Muhitdinov

Uzbekistan

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Stanojević

Serbia

35 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

I. Kenjaboyev

Uzbekistan

24 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

T. Chogadze

Georgia

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Mozgovoy

Uzbekistan

24 years · ·

D. Narzullayev

Uzbekistan

28 years · ·

O. Bozorov

Uzbekistan

26 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

S. Akramov

Uzbekistan

20 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Z. Abdirahmatov

Uzbekistan

20 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Siddiqov

Uzbekistan

27 years · · 5 ft 4 in

B. Rahmatov

Uzbekistan

20 years · ·

J. Jighauri

Georgia

31 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

B. Abdiholiqov

Uzbekistan

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Z. Marušić

Serbia

30 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Victor da Silva

Brazil

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

FC Nasaf Qarshi Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
U. Ergashev 0000000000
A. Musulmonov 0000000000
A. Ne'matov 270330000000
Z. Safoyev 0000030000
Defenders
G. G'aybullaev 204321010000
I. Golban 270330000100
M. Rahmatov 222330201100
A. Davronov 151312021100
S. Nasrullayev 24101010000
S. Muhammadiyev 246330100000
Midfielders
S. Muhitdinov 209330200000
M. Stanojević 154321210200
I. Kenjaboyev 0000010000
T. Chogadze 43303030000
A. Mozgovoy 270330001000
D. Narzullayev 0000030000
O. Bozorov 105211010100
S. Akramov 0000030000
Z. Abdirahmatov 77211120000
J. Siddiqov 63202020100
B. Rahmatov 0000010000
J. Jighauri 165220100000
Attackers
B. Abdiholiqov 118312120100
Z. Marušić 227330301000
Victor da Silva 152321210000

Transfers

FC Nasaf Qarshi Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
I. Golban
11 February 2024
11 February 2024NavbahorFree
Z. Safoyev
11 February 2024
11 February 2024LokomotivFree
Victor da Silva
11 February 2024
11 February 2024PartizaniFree
T. Chogadze
11 February 2024
11 February 2024KaragandyFree
S. Muhitdinov
11 February 2024
11 February 2024NeftchiFree
B. Abdiholiqov
11 February 2024
11 February 2024OrdabasyFree
I. Kenjaboyev
11 February 2024
11 February 2024QizilqumFree
S. Yuldashev
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Shortan-
K. Sagdullaev
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Mash'al-
S. Akramov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Olympic-
M. Rahmatov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Qizilqum-
Transfers Out
A. Chávez
20 January 2024
20 January 2024CoquimboFree
Mateus Lima
13 January 2024
13 January 2024RatchaburiFree
A. Amonov
22 January 2024
22 January 2024KhorfakkanFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia