Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Veres Rivne

Stadium  Stadion Avangard
Capacity  20,000
Manager  Y. Virt

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Vadym YushchyshynV. Yushchyshyn
Bohdan KogutB. Kogut
Arsenii KorkodymA. Korkodym
Defenders
Roman GagunR. Gagun
Assists: 1
Mykola KvasnyiM. Kvasnyi
Vasyl KurkoV. Kurko
Serhii ShestakovS. Shestakov
Roman MiroshnykR. Miroshnyk
Midfielders
Hennadii PasichH. Pasich
Yevhen PasichY. Pasich
Assists: 1
Vladyslav SharayV. Sharay
Stanislav SharayS. Sharay
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Oleksandr LebedenkoO. Lebedenko
Goals: 1
Valerii KucherovV. Kucherov
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Dmytro KlyotsD. Klyots
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Dmytro PovoroznyukD. Povoroznyuk
Semen VovchenkoS. Vovchenko
Goals: 1
Vitalii DakhnovskyiV. Dakhnovskyi
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Attackers
Mykhailo SergiychukM. Sergiychuk
Goals: 1
Mykola GayduchykM. Gayduchyk
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Mykhailo ShestakovM. Shestakov
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1V. Yushchyshyn 22000001200000
47B. Kogut 351080121200000100
78A. Korkodym 20000001200000
Defenders
2R. Gagun 291047121110101200
99M. Kvasnyi 2723752311000100
95V. Kurko 273879450800100
71S. Shestakov 32955141700000
33R. Miroshnyk 287208800400200
Midfielders
17H. Pasich 296768803100410
42Y. Pasich 29802101002001100
77V. Sharay 2546012483800200
25S. Sharay 2549011564712100
15O. Lebedenko 3360012757510200
29V. Kucherov 291065121203021000
10D. Klyots 261046121204041200
44D. Povoroznyuk 35000001100000
3S. Vovchenko 231080121200010300
11V. Dakhnovskyi 238531111010031500
Attackers
7M. Sergiychuk 313331221031010200
89M. Gayduchyk 2268311929313000
9M. Shestakov 3222292721010100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
O. Lebedenko 05 August 2022Lypova DolynaFree
V. Kreida 17 January 2022FloraLoan
V. Kurko 01 July 2022Livyi BerehFree
V. Sharay 09 July 2022Lypova DolynaFree
S. Sharay 09 July 2022Lypova DolynaFree
V. Yushchyshyn 01 January 2022Uzhhorod-
S. Vovchenko 18 August 2022Nyva TernopilFree
A. Korkodym 01 July 2022VolynFree
M. Gayduchyk 01 January 2022Uzhhorod-
Transfers Out
D. Nemchaninov 01 January 2022PeremogaFree
A. Kychak 23 July 2022Obolon' KyivFree
M. Polyulyakh 15 July 2022LNZ CherkasyFree
R. Gegedosh 01 January 2022PeremogaFree
I. Soldat 15 July 2022LNZ CherkasyFree
S. Panasenko 27 July 2022FK Metalist€ 100K
V. Tymofienko 01 January 2022PeremogaFree
M. Babiychuk 16 February 2022KramatorskFree
S. Petko 03 July 2022ChornomoretsFree
R. Goncharenko 01 July 2022KolosFree
D. Makhnev 20 July 2022Karpaty LvivFree
A. Danylyuk 02 September 2022BukovynaLoan
I. Guk 09 September 2022ZvyahelLoan

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

NetherlandsDec 9
2:00pm
Argentina
MoroccoDec 10
10:00am
Portugal
EnglandDec 10
2:00pm
France
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 6 - 1 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Morocco vs Portugal
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2