ADVERTISEMENT

Kayseri Spor Kulübü

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Kayseri Spor Kulübü directly. We publish Kayseri Spor Kulübü TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Kayseri Spor Kulübü matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Kayseri Spor Kulübü Squad

Goalkeepers

Ş. Öztürk

Turkey

18 years · · 6 ft 4 in

B. Bayazıt

Netherlands

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. Taşdan

Turkey

20 years · · 6 ft 3 in

O. Piri
# 1 O. Piri

Turkey

29 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

E. Arıkan

Turkey

19 years · ·

M. Hosseini

Iran

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

H. Kaldırım

Turkey

34 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Attamah

Ghana

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Kocaman

Turkey

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

J. Jeanvier

Guinea

31 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Carole
# 23 L. Carole

France

32 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Kolovetsios

Greece

32 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

R. Civelek

Turkey

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

B. Eskin
# 24 B. Eskin

Turkey

19 years · ·

E. Özbek
# 16 E. Özbek

Turkey

21 years · ·

A. Uzodimma

Nigeria

24 years · · 5 ft 9 in

B. Gezek
# 26 B. Gezek

Turkey

18 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Y. Çeltik

Turkey

20 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Y. Ackah
# 89 Y. Ackah

Ghana

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

K. Yılmaz

Turkey

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Miguel Cardoso

Portugal

29 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

O. Shukurov

Uzbekistan

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Karimi

Iran

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

G. Sazdağı

Turkey

29 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Carlos Mané

Guinea-Bissau

30 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Bourabia

Morocco

32 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

T. Sarıarslan

Turkey

20 years · ·

Aylton Boa Morte

Portugal

30 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Nazon

Haiti

29 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Bahoken

Cameroon

31 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Kayseri Spor Kulübü Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Ş. Öztürk 00000600000
B. Bayazıt 2700303000000400
A. Taşdan 00000000000
O. Piri 000002500100
Defenders
E. Arıkan 910101000000
M. Hosseini 86710910400100
H. Kaldırım 871169731501300
J. Attamah 1959242222800200
A. Kocaman 12231914541401401
J. Jeanvier 63210732611200
L. Carole 1920242225201200
D. Kolovetsios 929169702100100
Midfielders
R. Civelek 1379291712151302300
B. Eskin 00000500000
E. Özbek 42175241210300
A. Uzodimma 77712844610200
B. Gezek 12791811900200
Y. Çeltik 110101200000
Y. Ackah 806159652000200
K. Yılmaz 1891222114201500
Miguel Cardoso 19222323014014300
O. Shukurov 975141500000
A. Karimi 19812623313330400
G. Sazdağı 2298272616104800
Carlos Mané 7491871151222100
M. Bourabia 5386601010300
Attackers
T. Sarıarslan 681101102401000
Aylton Boa Morte 19742423112162400
D. Nazon 4856605021100
S. Bahoken 4631831501730100

Transfers

Kayseri Spor Kulübü Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Bourabia
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Frosinone-
D. Nazon
09 February 2024
09 February 2024CSKA-
O. Shukurov
09 February 2024
09 February 2024FatihFree
Transfers Out
M. Thiam
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Pendik€ 1.7M
K. Yılmaz
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Besiktas-
E. Balcı
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Talasgücü BSLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30