ADVERTISEMENT

Karacabey Belediyespor AŞ

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Karacabey Belediyespor AŞ Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Karacabey Belediyespor AŞ directly. We publish Karacabey Belediyespor AŞ TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Karacabey Belediyespor AŞ matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Karacabey Belediyespor AŞ Squad

Goalkeepers

O. Toplu
# 25 O. Toplu

Turkey

22 years · · 6 ft 1 in

T. Ayan
# 34 T. Ayan

Turkey

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Kuçkar

Turkey

23 years · · 6 ft 2 in

D. Çörtlen

Turkey

25 years · · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

Y. Gümüş

Turkey

20 years · ·

A. Memiş
# 94 A. Memiş

Turkey

22 years · ·

B. Karapınar

Turkey

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

F. Tultak

Turkey

23 years · · 6 ft 1 in

O. Öztonga

Turkey

24 years · · 5 ft 11 in

A. Özşahin

Turkey

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Çakır

Turkey

27 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Balikuv

Turkey

29 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

Ö. Yücel

Turkey

23 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Aydemir

Turkey

28 years · ·

S. Kot
# 61 S. Kot

Turkey

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

B. Aydın

Turkey

30 years · ·

B. Çelik
# 11 B. Çelik

Turkey

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

T. Kamışoğlu

Turkey

25 years · ·

B. Özgün

Turkey

21 years · · 6 ft 1 in

F. Yalçın

Turkey

21 years · ·

Attackers

İ. Düzgün

Turkey

32 years · ·

A. Kurtuluş

Turkey

24 years · · 6 ft 3 in

M. Yanıkara

Turkey

20 years · ·

A. Çakar
# 90 A. Çakar

Turkey

19 years · ·

E. Aslıyüksek

Turkey

31 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Karacabey Belediyespor AŞ Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
O. Toplu 00000140000
T. Ayan 110313121110000
A. Kuçkar 00000140000
D. Çörtlen 67211180000
Defenders
Y. Gümüş 635871050300
A. Memiş 1391201551141500
B. Karapınar 90114951161200
F. Tultak 219527252350400
O. Öztonga 266231301411300
A. Özşahin 1626202005110300
Y. Çakır 12101050000
A. Balikuv 53412662110200
Midfielders
Ö. Yücel 18862921811102300
A. Aydemir 1831282262062100
S. Kot 100513121512200
B. Aydın 1874252231334600
B. Çelik 12482411137162200
T. Kamışoğlu 248111101110000
B. Özgün 948131123182410
F. Yalçın 84413170000
Attackers
İ. Düzgün 1147161121000
A. Kurtuluş 12152315812141210
M. Yanıkara 93030110000
A. Çakar 10101050100
E. Aslıyüksek 2419292819211400

Transfers

Karacabey Belediyespor AŞ Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
İ. Düzgün
11 January 2024
11 January 2024ErbaaFree
S. Kot
11 January 2024
11 January 2024AdanasporFree
T. Ayan
12 January 2024
12 January 2024DüzceFree
D. Çörtlen
11 January 2024
11 January 2024İnegölFree
Y. Çakır
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Serik BSFree
H. Demirci
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Bursa Yıldırım-
T. Kamışoğlu
12 January 2024
12 January 2024IğdırLoan
F. Yalçın
01 February 2024
01 February 2024SapancaFree
M. Yanıkara
11 January 2024
11 January 2024AdıyamanFree
A. Çakar
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Sultanbeyli BSFree
Y. Gümüş
11 January 2024
11 January 2024İnegölFree
Transfers Out
R. Değirmenci
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Karabük İdmanFree
S. Akaydin
11 January 2024
11 January 202452 OrdusporFree
B. Satılmış
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Isparta 32Free
Ömer Akman
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Kayabağlar BGSFree
İ. Nelik
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Sivas DEFree
O. Öztonga
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Kocaelispor-
F. Tultak
01 July 2024
01 July 2024İstanbulspor-
Hüseyin Arslan
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Sivasspor-
S. Temel
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Kırşehir FK-
M. Bağlı
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Bursa Yıldırım-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30