ADVERTISEMENT

Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulübü

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulübü directly. We publish Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulübü TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulübü matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulübü Squad

Goalkeepers

B. Tosun
# 32 B. Tosun

Turkey

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

R. Adıyaman

Turkey

17 years · ·

K. Ersunar

Turkey

20 years · ·

Diogo Sousa

Portugal

25 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

O. Čelůstka

Czech Republic

34 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Ü. Ergün

Turkey

31 years · · 5 ft 10 in

A. İyican

Turkey

24 years · · 5 ft 8 in

M. Mohammed

Ghana

22 years · · 6 ft 3 in

A. Aytemur

Turkey

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Özdamar

Turkey

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

E. Albayrak

Turkey

32 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

F. Apaydın

Turkey

21 years · ·

M. Erdilman

Turkey

20 years · ·

A. Çetin
# 97 A. Çetin

Turkey

18 years · ·

A. Aslan
# 21 A. Aslan

Turkey

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Pedro Brazão

Portugal

21 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

T. Akpınar

Turkey

22 years · ·

O. Imeri
# 11 O. Imeri

Albania

24 years · · 5 ft 8 in

E. Değişmez

Turkey

37 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Yalçın

Turkey

30 years · ·

Attackers

K. Özer
# 10 K. Özer

Turkey

36 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

G. Bayrakdar

Turkey

22 years · · 5 ft 11 in

E. Bilsel

Turkey

20 years · ·

C. Şen
# 77 C. Şen

Turkey

23 years · · 5 ft 6 in

B. Çoban
# 94 B. Çoban

Turkey

29 years · · 5 ft 6 in

H. Osman
# 19 H. Osman

Ghana

21 years · · 5 ft 8 in

E. Akar
# 31 E. Akar

Turkey

20 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Güven
# 80 B. Güven

Turkey

19 years · ·

R. Kwateh
# 99 R. Kwateh

Indonesia

19 years · · 5 ft 10 in

C. Dumanlı

Turkey

29 years · · 6 ft 2 in

A. Jahović

Macedonia

37 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Y. Bozkurt

Turkey

18 years · ·

Stats

Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulübü Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
B. Tosun 41764202300000
R. Adıyaman 00000200000
K. Ersunar 00000600000
Diogo Sousa 2013232302000700
Defenders
O. Čelůstka 2281262603010500
Ü. Ergün 2245262516123310
A. İyican 194040901000
M. Mohammed 1827222022210700
A. Aytemur 2159242401020200
S. Özdamar 44811654800000
E. Albayrak 1936241900000
Midfielders
F. Apaydın 6218804100100
M. Erdilman 343030800000
A. Çetin 00000300000
A. Aslan 5058441501300
Pedro Brazão 6451851341400100
T. Akpınar 233030800000
O. Imeri 4831741332200201
E. Değişmez 599119271000100
S. Yalçın 2400272706031300
Attackers
K. Özer 13902015511664510
G. Bayrakdar 20062625118182400
E. Bilsel 143030800000
C. Şen 1249151415300100
B. Çoban 19552624222236300
H. Osman 4482231932230000
E. Akar 102020700000
B. Güven 00000200000
R. Kwateh 00000000000
C. Dumanlı 135425151091031400
A. Jahović 00000000000
Y. Bozkurt 00000300000

Transfers

Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulübü Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Aslan
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Bucaspor 1928Free
T. Akpınar
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Hacettepe 1945-
E. Bilsel
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Antalyaspor-
K. Ersunar
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Kırıkkalegücü-
M. Erdilman
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Antalyaspor-
İ. Tarım
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Arnavutköy BS-
E. Akar
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Afyonspor-
F. Apaydın
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Nazilli BSFree
Transfers Out
M. Gönülaçar
11 January 2024
11 January 2024VansporFree
G. Zorba
29 February 2024
29 February 2024Irlıganlıspor-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30