ADVERTISEMENT

Umeå FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Umeå FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Umeå FC directly. We publish Umeå FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Umeå FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Umeå FC Squad

Goalkeepers

P. Eriksson

Sweden

21 years · ·

A. Hellgren Villegas

Sweden

21 years · 209.4 lb · 6 ft 6 in

Defenders

T. Olsson

Sweden

19 years · ·

R. Andersson

Sweden

20 years · ·

T. Westin

Sweden

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

L. Öhman

Sweden

32 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

E. Yeboah

Ghana

26 years · ·

S. Lindmark

Sweden

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Y. Aksoy

Sweden

21 years · ·

W. Hofvander

Sweden

22 years · ·

D. Ekman

Sweden

21 years · · 5 ft 7 in

A. Sandström

Sweden

21 years · ·

H. Bergström

Sweden

22 years · ·

L. Nåvik

Sweden

20 years · ·

L. Marklund Panboon

Sweden

28 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

A. Näslund

Sweden

23 years · ·

A. Larsson

Sweden

20 years · ·

K. Cissoko

Guinea

24 years · ·

I. Johansson

Sweden

28 years · ·

S. Tatolna

Central African Republic

22 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Umeå FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
P. Eriksson 225025250050000
A. Hellgren Villegas
Defenders
T. Olsson
R. Andersson 238627270111600
T. Westin 221026260700700
L. Öhman
Midfielders
E. Yeboah
S. Lindmark 223025250111300
Y. Aksoy 227026251341400
W. Hofvander 1949282441644500
D. Ekman 521165113160000
A. Sandström 12252213912143100
H. Bergström 344954541200
L. Nåvik
L. Marklund Panboon 1105181621532400
Attackers
A. Näslund
A. Larsson
K. Cissoko 23382928114114300
I. Johansson 1219090110000
S. Tatolna 1606251696101300

Transfers

Umeå FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Öhman
16 January 2024
16 January 2024VasalundFree
E. Yeboah
26 January 2024
26 January 2024ArianaFree
L. Nåvik
19 March 2024
19 March 2024Sundsvall-
A. Larsson
08 March 2024
08 March 2024Sundsvall-
T. Olsson
06 March 2024
06 March 2024Sirius-
A. Hellgren Villegas
20 February 2024
20 February 2024IFK Eskilstuna-
Transfers Out
C. Hogg
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TrollhättanFree
F. Stankovic
01 January 2024
01 January 2024IF KarlstadFree
I. Spanedal
10 January 2024
10 January 2024ÖSIFFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30