ADVERTISEMENT

Racing Cartagena Mar Menor FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Racing Cartagena Mar Menor FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Racing Cartagena Mar Menor FC directly. We publish Racing Cartagena Mar Menor FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Racing Cartagena Mar Menor FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Racing Cartagena Mar Menor FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Iván Martínez

Spain

27 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

Tekio

Spain

33 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Migue Marín

Spain

34 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Lalo Hernández

Spain

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Diego Ruiz

Spain

28 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Morros Ruiz

Spain

28 years · ·

Midfielders

Fran Cifuentes

Spain

34 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Gonzalo Miranda

Uruguay

26 years · ·

Álex Peque

Spain

30 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Ale Carrascal

Spain

28 years · ·

Jesús Carrillo

Spain

24 years · ·

Pepe Bernal

Spain

31 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Álvaro Montejo

Spain

33 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Nacho Muñoz

Spain

22 years · ·

D. López

Uruguay

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Raúl González

Spain

32 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Lorenzo Bianco

Spain

23 years · ·

Juanmi Durán

Spain

20 years · ·

Diego de Diego

Spain

years · ·

Stats

Racing Cartagena Mar Menor FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Iván Martínez 252028280000000
Defenders
Tekio 181723221840600
Migue Marín 151621165270201
Lalo Hernández 180927189791500
Diego Ruiz 2268262603011200
Morros Ruiz 196525223150410
Midfielders
Fran Cifuentes 2384272610101000
Gonzalo Miranda 1878282261360500
Álex Peque 12392511142160000
Ale Carrascal 229642440000
Jesús Carrillo 1560231851370300
Pepe Bernal 1759252231530300
Attackers
Álvaro Montejo 1510251781284200
Nacho Muñoz 396853530100
D. López 10842114710120400
Raúl González 146622157586500
Lorenzo Bianco 149817191100
Juanmi Durán 101223121111142100
Diego de Diego 837070150000

Transfers

Racing Cartagena Mar Menor FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Ale Carrascal
02 February 2024
02 February 2024MarbellaFree
Nacho Muñoz
01 February 2024
01 February 2024OrihuelaFree
Transfers Out
Íñigo Celihueta
29 January 2024
29 January 2024LlerenenseFree
Álvaro Comenge
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Unión AtléticoFree
Sergio De Cea
06 January 2024
06 January 2024IlluecaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30