ADVERTISEMENT

CF La Nucía

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

CF La Nucía Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CF La Nucía directly. We publish CF La Nucía TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CF La Nucía matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CF La Nucía Squad

Goalkeepers

F. Arcana

Romania

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Álex Iglesias

Spain

26 years · ·

Rodri Gea

Spain

24 years · ·

Defenders

Fernando Pajarero

Spain

35 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Víctor Savall

Spain

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Damián Secilla

Spain

19 years · ·

Jorge Valín

Spain

24 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Álex Salto

Spain

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Miguel Acosta

Spain

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Mario Robles

Spain

28 years · ·

K. Toner

Ireland Republic

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

Alberto Rubio

Spain

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Rodri Moleón

Spain

years · ·

Jaume Galiana

Spain

years · ·

Adrián León

Spain

34 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

T. Dasquet

France

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Mario Espinosa

Spain

22 years · ·

Rubén Saiz

Spain

21 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

David López

Spain

26 years · ·

Eneko Delgado

Spain

23 years · ·

J. ter Heide

Netherlands

25 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Joan Monterde

Spain

26 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

Christian Martínez

Spain

23 years · ·

Juan Delgado

Spain

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Agus Murillo

Spain

21 years · ·

Mariano Sanz

Spain

34 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

CF La Nucía Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
F. Arcana 2703300160000
Álex Iglesias 630770090000
Rodri Gea 108012120000100
Defenders
Fernando Pajarero 144218162170210
Víctor Savall 86814953101200
Damián Secilla 46110110000
Jorge Valín 359642120100
Álex Salto 158620200703600
Miguel Acosta 482871610000
Mario Robles 13792313104131901
K. Toner 144917170201600
Midfielders
Alberto Rubio 7291477670200
Rodri Moleón 5201367490100
Jaume Galiana 445143113121100
Adrián León 796990111200
T. Dasquet 176621210301711
Mario Espinosa 140312020000
Rubén Saiz 73017989120400
David López 323826361000
Eneko Delgado 1863252321521500
J. ter Heide 404963540200
Joan Monterde 2142262601000801
Attackers
Christian Martínez 5281073531400
Juan Delgado 89711101312300
Agus Murillo 78312130100
Mariano Sanz 167419181612702

Transfers

CF La Nucía Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Juan Delgado
11 January 2024
11 January 2024ArenteiroFree
Adrián León
11 January 2024
11 January 2024SestaoFree
Miguel Acosta
01 February 2024
01 February 2024AtléticoFree
Rodri Gea
05 January 2024
05 January 2024LinenseFree
Christian Martínez
12 January 2024
12 January 2024VillalbésFree
Mario Espinosa
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Rayo IbenseFree
Transfers Out
Fofo
09 March 2024
09 March 2024Torrellano-
H. Hafidi
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Cholet-
Javi Serra
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Langreo-
Javi Martín
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Mérida-
César Gómez
17 January 2024
17 January 2024NavalcarneroFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia