ADVERTISEMENT

Juventud Torremolinos CF

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Juventud Torremolinos CF Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Juventud Torremolinos CF directly. We publish Juventud Torremolinos CF TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Juventud Torremolinos CF matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Juventud Torremolinos CF Squad

Goalkeepers

Alberto Benitez

Spain

20 years · ·

Francisco Javier

Spain

25 years · ·

Defenders

Dani

Spain

25 years · ·

Pedro Bornes

Spain

years · ·

Edu López

Spain

23 years · ·

Javi Mérida

Spain

28 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Ismael Heredia

Spain

30 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Juanjo

Spain

32 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

C. I'Anson

England

30 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Sergio Díaz

Spain

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Jesús Mena

Spain

26 years · ·

Fran Castillo

Spain

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Álex Camacho

Spain

26 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Gerbeshi

USA

22 years · ·

Adri Pérez

Spain

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

A. Ispas

Romania

21 years · ·

Marcos Corral

Spain

24 years · ·

Francisco Gallego

Spain

20 years · ·

L. Alset

South Africa

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Javi Amaya

Spain

34 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Attackers

Iker Burgos

Spain

22 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Javi López

Spain

35 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Iker Muñoz

Spain

23 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Mario García

Spain

24 years · · 5 ft 6 in

R. Gómez

Paraguay

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Juventud Torremolinos CF Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Alberto Benitez 0000000000
Francisco Javier 234026260000200
Defenders
Dani 1886242311100900
Pedro Bornes 117707000000
Edu López 204025241902200
Javi Mérida 126916151302500
Ismael Heredia 226026260300400
Juanjo 1732242131003101
C. I'Anson 630770000100
Sergio Díaz 131218153201300
Midfielders
Jesús Mena 1212211561300000
Fran Castillo 2228252503011700
Álex Camacho 1874242402303400
E. Gerbeshi 16202000000
Adri Pérez 1104221012400500
A. Ispas 0000000000
Marcos Corral 71519811702000
Francisco Gallego 109626719601200
L. Alset 0000000000
Javi Amaya 31514311302100
Attackers
Iker Burgos 20872625116019400
Javi López 3921248302200
Iker Muñoz 241725100000
Mario García 53720614603000
R. Gómez 149909001000

Transfers

Juventud Torremolinos CF Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. I'Anson
02 February 2024
02 February 2024VélezFree
Transfers Out
José Urbina
06 January 2024
06 January 2024QuintanarFree
Jorge Bolívar
20 January 2024
20 January 2024UE St. ColomaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30