Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CD Eldense

Founded  1921
Stadium  Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat
Capacity  4,000
Manager  Fernando Estévez

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Guille Vallejo 2790010100000000
Defenders
Álex Martínez 3290010100002000
Fernando Pajarero 34115321150000
Carlos Hernández 32256422150200
José Antonio Pardo 34476651010100
Xavi Estació 21745050100000
Miguel Núñez 3583110100600600
R. Correia 229101090000
Toni Abad 2683810100500200
Diego González 2389010100100200
Midfielders
Adri Pérez 240000000000
Iván Forte 3731404090000
Jesús Clemente 226711073232100
Pedro Capó 31309743351100
Sergio Ortu 236481073331100
Fran Carnicer 315951082820300
Fran Hernández 286101060000
Cris Montes 25351945461200
Attackers
Juanto 30322743353300
Manu Nieto 24624972331100
Ángel Sánchez 250000000000
Albert Luque 191317070100100
Cristian López 33161514170100
Cristian García 0000040000
Mario Soberón 257621091714200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Miguel Núñez 12 July 2022Badajoz-
Cristian López 08 August 2022Aris-
Álex Martínez 06 July 2022Hércules-
Carlos Hernández 22 August 2022Alcorcon-
Fran Carnicer 01 July 2022Linares-
José Antonio Pardo 01 July 2022Badajoz-
Juanto 01 July 2022Castellón-
Fran Hernández 13 July 2022Grama-
Ian González 29 July 2022Toluca-
Manu Nieto 14 August 2022FC AndorraLoan
Cris Montes 01 July 2022Unionistas-
Mario Soberón 01 July 2022SD Logroñés-
Sergio Ortu 14 July 2022ValladolidLoan
Toni Abad 05 July 2022Alcoyano-
Diego González 28 July 2022FC AndorraLoan
Jesús Clemente 21 July 2022Badajoz-
R. Correia 12 August 2022Sion-
Transfers Out
Moussa Bandeh 01 September 2022TudelanoFree
Juan Jesús 24 January 2022PulpileñoFree
Markel Etxeberría 20 January 2022Sestao-
Salinas 31 January 2022La NucíaFree
Damiá Sabater 01 July 2022Racing RiojaFree
Eliseo Falcón 24 August 2022Cornellà-
F. Danese 26 July 2022Cornellà-
Carles Fluixà 05 February 2022Bala Azul-
Redru 14 August 2022CornellàFree
Víctor Segura 01 July 2022EbroFree
Pablo García 10 August 2022Ceuta-
Kevin Sánchez 01 July 2022Rayo Ibense-

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android
CBS Sports NetworkCentro America TVCITY+DAZNESPN+ESPN3ESPNU
CBS Sports Network Centro America TV CITY+ DAZN ESPN+ ESPN3 ESPNU
Fanatiz USAFOX NetworkFox Soccer PlusFox Sports 1Foxsports.comfuboTVnbcsports.com
Fanatiz USA FOX Network Fox Soccer Plus Fox Sports 1 Foxsports.com fuboTV nbcsports.com
Paramount+SlingTelemundoUNIVERSO
Paramount+ Sling Telemundo UNIVERSO

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina vs Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan vs Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco vs Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner Semi-final 1 vs Winner Semi-final 2