Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CD Atlético Baleares

Founded  1942
Stadium  Campo de Son Malferit
Capacity  1,200
Manager  Manix Mandiola

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Manuel Herrera YagüeManu Herrera
Assists: 1
Xavier Ginard TorresXabi Ginard
Defenders
Luca Ferrone BruallaL. Ferrone
Guillermo Juan Vallori GrimaltVallori
Assists: 1
Jon Aurtenetxe BordeAurtenetxe
Assists: 1
José Gabriel Peris SornosaJosé Peris
Assists: 1
Pedro Orfila ArtimeOrfila
Sergi Vecina RosalSergi Vecina
Borja San Emeterio DíazBorja San Emeterio
Alberto Villapalos MuñozAlberto Villapalos
Assists: 1
Midfielders
José Carlos Caballero VargasCheca
Jorge Ortiz MendozaJorge Ortiz
Assists: 2
Gorka Iturraspe DerteanoGorka Iturraspe
Assists: 2
Jordan HolsgroveJ. Holsgrove
Assists: 2
Alberto Castaño LuisCanario
David Oncala FrancoDavid Oncala
Marc Rovirola MorenoMarc Rovirola
Attackers
David Haro IniestaDavid Haro
Assists: 1
Antonio Gabarre BallarínTony Gabarre
Arturo Juan Rodríguez Pérez-ReverteArturo
Assists: 1
Diego Cervero OteroDiego Cervero
José Manuel García MaurinJosé García
Alberto Gil BareaAlberto Gil
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Manu Herrera G660000100
Xabi Ginard G000060000
Defenders
L. Ferrone D431010000
Vallori D660000100
Aurtenetxe D660000100
José Peris D660000100
Orfila D321020000
Sergi Vecina D000020000
Borja San Emeterio D110000000
Alberto Villapalos D660001100
Midfielders
Checa M000040000
Jorge Ortiz M660503200
Gorka Iturraspe M660300200
J. Holsgrove M422120200
Canario M000000000
David Oncala M000010000
Marc Rovirola M642220000
Attackers
David Haro A660300100
Tony Gabarre A660303000
Arturo A606061100
Diego Cervero A101040000
José García A404060000
Alberto Gil A000040000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Orfila 05 August 2019Cartagena-
Manu Herrera 18 January 2019OsasunaFree
Aurtenetxe 24 July 2019Amorebieta-
Diego Cervero 31 August 2019BurgosFree
Arturo 13 July 2019SabadellFree
José Peris 27 January 2019Marbella-
David Haro 03 July 2019SundsvallFree
Xabi Ginard 03 August 2019Olot-
José García 30 July 2019ExtremaduraLoan
Tony Gabarre 01 August 2019Tudelano-
Gorka Iturraspe 17 July 2019Amorebieta-
Borja San Emeterio 12 July 2019LugoLoan
Jorge Ortiz 19 July 2019Leonesa-
L. Ferrone 07 July 2019Ebro-
Checa 08 July 2019Sevilla-
Alberto Gil 29 August 2019Valladolid-
J. Holsgrove 27 August 2019ReadingLoan
Sergi Vecina 18 July 2019Felanitx-
Transfers Out
Kike López 06 July 2019Ibiza-
Francesc Fullana 17 July 2019Ponferradina-
Álvaro Vega 13 July 2019Linense-
Hugo Díaz 04 July 2019Salamanca UDS-
Carlos Expósito 26 January 2019Linense-
C. Klaus 07 August 2019Darmstadt 98Free
N. Marong 09 July 2019SantanderFree
Adrián Hernández 19 August 2019Barakaldo-
Rubén González 07 July 2019Ibiza-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EibarOct 19
7:00am
Barcelona
AugsburgOct 19
9:30am
Bayern München
ChelseaOct 19
10:00am
Newcastle United
MallorcaOct 19
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Manchester UnitedOct 20
11:30am
Liverpool
Sheffield UnitedOct 21
3:00pm
Arsenal
GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android