ADVERTISEMENT

NK Domžale

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of NK Domžale directly. We publish NK Domžale TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch NK Domžale matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

NK Domžale Squad

Goalkeepers

B. Matičič

Slovenia

17 years · ·

G. Tratnik

Slovenia

24 years · · 6 ft 3 in

L. Štubljar

Slovenia

19 years · ·

Defenders

L. Hempt
# 40 L. Hempt

Slovenia

18 years · ·

T. Klemenčič

Slovenia

28 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Brecl
# 45 A. Brecl

Slovenia

26 years · ·

J. Đapo
# 21 J. Đapo

Slovenia

21 years · ·

B. Bobarič

Bosnia And Herzegovina

21 years · ·

M. Mutavčić

Slovenia

23 years · ·

A. Nwankwo

Nigeria

22 years · ·

Midfielders

D. Offenbacher

Austria

32 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Krupić

Slovenia

20 years · ·

V. Štefanec

Slovenia

18 years · ·

L. Topalović

Slovenia

18 years · ·

J. Zajc
# 36 J. Zajc

Slovenia

18 years · ·

B. Markuš

Slovenia

23 years · ·

J. Pišek
# 31 J. Pišek

Slovenia

22 years · ·

T. Tolić
# 80 T. Tolić

Croatia

24 years · ·

N. Hodžić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

29 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Z. Husmani

Macedonia

33 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

N. Perc
# 28 N. Perc

Slovenia

20 years · ·

D. Kolobarić

Slovenia

24 years · ·

E. Evelons

Latvia

18 years · ·

F. Stuparević

Serbia

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

L. Dovžan Karahodžić

Slovenia

17 years · ·

D. Šturm
# 77 D. Šturm

Slovenia

25 years · ·

M. Krstovski

Macedonia

25 years · ·

J. Hmura
# 97 J. Hmura

Croatia

22 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Šerbec

Slovenia

17 years · ·

Stats

NK Domžale Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
B. Matičič 00000160000
G. Tratnik 171019190070200
L. Štubljar 630770000000
Defenders
L. Hempt 112114131221200
T. Klemenčič 552770330200
A. Brecl 67114592140200
J. Đapo 1362221486102200
B. Bobarič 73614955141400
M. Mutavčić 126717161830300
A. Nwankwo 3476422100200
Midfielders
D. Offenbacher 96515105190200
E. Krupić 204523140100
V. Štefanec 10101030000
L. Topalović 1900252411922300
J. Zajc 0000030000
B. Markuš 184423203342400
J. Pišek 149421165754600
T. Tolić 109110110190000
N. Hodžić 137518153252000
Z. Husmani 63714866140300
Attackers
N. Perc 6931284860200
D. Kolobarić 409862530000
E. Evelons 0000020000
F. Stuparević 8011587682200
L. Dovžan Karahodžić 326734240000
D. Šturm 182122211716200
M. Krstovski 154920182827400
J. Hmura 12101030000
M. Šerbec 3101040000

Transfers

NK Domžale Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Krupić
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Bistrica-
J. Hmura
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Bregenz SW-
O. Awosanya
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Balzan-
Transfers Out
C. Schoissengeyr
10 January 2024
10 January 2024DifferdangeFree
S. Marasovic
02 February 2024
02 February 2024GOŠK-
Z. Repas
16 February 2024
16 February 2024MariborFree
M. Hasanbegović
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Prix-lès-Méz.Free

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 0 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30