ADVERTISEMENT

FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce directly. We publish FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce Squad

Goalkeepers

P. Richter

Slovakia

20 years · ·

P. Lukáč

Slovakia

29 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Chropovský

Slovakia

21 years · ·

Defenders

M. Čonka
# 90 M. Čonka

Slovakia

33 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Tumma

Slovakia

24 years · ·

S. Dramé

France

28 years · ·

R. Nagy
# 25 R. Nagy

Slovakia

23 years · ·

V. Majdan

Slovakia

24 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Suľa
# 22 S. Suľa

Slovakia

23 years · ·

M. Moško
# 39 M. Moško

Slovakia

25 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

J. Jinjolava

Georgia

23 years · ·

Midfielders

P. Dulay
# 23 P. Dulay

Slovakia

19 years · ·

T. Ďubek
# 26 T. Ďubek

Slovakia

37 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Hodúr
# 37 S. Hodúr

Slovakia

18 years · ·

M. Gono
# 6 M. Gono

Slovakia

23 years · · 5 ft 11 in

I. Tabatadze

Georgia

24 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Brenkus

Slovakia

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Nonikashvili

Georgia

28 years · · 5 ft 8 in

A. Balić
# 99 A. Balić

Croatia

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Duga
# 14 D. Duga

Slovakia

29 years · · 5 ft 9 in

K. Mészáros

Slovakia

30 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Mondek
# 16 K. Mondek

Slovakia

32 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Attackers

J. Švec
# 11 J. Švec

Slovakia

23 years · · 5 ft 9 in

F. Balaj
# 45 F. Balaj

Slovakia

26 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Švec

Slovakia

20 years · ·

M. Kuzma
# 21 M. Kuzma

Slovakia

35 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
P. Richter 9011001800000
P. Lukáč 4065501000000
M. Chropovský 441010900000
Defenders
M. Čonka 1274161605300301
G. Tumma 2996332900200
S. Dramé 2263301000000
R. Nagy 1587181801010500
V. Majdan 12071912721200300
S. Suľa 1809222024300500
M. Moško 1163141312400500
J. Jinjolava 4526511110000
Midfielders
P. Dulay 24152311201000
T. Ďubek 5330302100000
S. Hodúr 3147434501000
M. Gono 1563201825311200
I. Tabatadze 2445324200000
A. Brenkus 96821129121100400
L. Nonikashvili 493030400100
A. Balić 3776423200200
D. Duga 1845222208011600
K. Mészáros 4085502001000
K. Mondek 1911242228240100
Attackers
J. Švec 8962091171420000
F. Balaj 1134161242410400
M. Švec 121010500000
M. Kuzma 4806511110100

Transfers

FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Kuzma
24 January 2024
24 January 2024PodbrezováFree
P. Lukáč
24 January 2024
24 January 2024PodbeskidzieFree
A. Balić
25 January 2024
25 January 2024ZrinjskiFree
M. Švec
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Myjava-
Transfers Out
M. Knobloch
01 February 2024
01 February 2024KrálovéFree
B. Sluka
01 March 2024
01 March 2024TuranFree
M. Kvocera
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PúchovFree
J. Švec
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dynamo CB-
R. Čerepkai
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Teplice-
P. Mijić
23 January 2024
23 January 2024RogaškaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30