ADVERTISEMENT

FC Penafiel

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Penafiel directly. We publish FC Penafiel TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Penafiel matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Penafiel Squad

Goalkeepers

Manuel Baldé

Guinea-Bissau

21 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Filipe Ferreira

Portugal

27 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Pedro Silva

Portugal

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Rúben Freitas

Portugal

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Diogo Brito

Portugal

24 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Gonçalo Loureiro

Portugal

24 years · ·

Maga
# 68 Maga

Portugal

24 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Leandro Teixeira

Portugal

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Rúben Pereira

Portugal

25 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

João Silva

Portugal

26 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Bruno Pereira

Portugal

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

João Miguel

Portugal

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Edu Pinheiro

Portugal

26 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Chico Teixeira

Portugal

25 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Reko
# 8 Reko

Portugal

28 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Filipe Cardoso

Portugal

29 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

André Silva

Portugal

23 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Diogo Batista

Portugal

23 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

João Oliveira

Portugal

32 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Attackers

Adílio Santos

Brazil

30 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Robinho
# 75 Robinho

Portugal

26 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Gabriel Barbosa

Brazil

25 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Pedro Vieira

Portugal

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Hugo Firmino

Portugal

35 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Jota Silva

Portugal

21 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Hélder Suker

Cape Verde Islands

24 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

FC Penafiel Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Manuel Baldé 00000150000
Filipe Ferreira 00000110000
Pedro Silva 234026260000000
Defenders
Rúben Freitas 58811652170000
Diogo Brito 945141043100000
Gonçalo Loureiro 0000000000
Maga 1462241771080700
Leandro Teixeira 89211110430400
Rúben Pereira 187723221420610
João Silva 191324213351300
Bruno Pereira 2875321141100
João Miguel 225025250000200
Midfielders
Edu Pinheiro 407153123190200
Chico Teixeira 264131122160300
Reko 187625223831800
Filipe Cardoso 144820173850400
André Silva 11522014611103300
Diogo Batista 948191096150000
João Oliveira 1202171521152401
Attackers
Adílio Santos 1264181531142200
Robinho 182521210804500
Gabriel Barbosa 809191098123310
Pedro Vieira 175120120230000
Hugo Firmino 1406231671381100
Jota Silva 59505091000
Hélder Suker 211131121191200

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30