ADVERTISEMENT

CD Mafra

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

CD Mafra Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Mafra directly. We publish CD Mafra TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Mafra matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Mafra Squad

Goalkeepers

Tomás Carvalho

Portugal

22 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

André Paulo

Portugal

27 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Ólafsson

Iceland

24 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 7 in

Diogo Santos

Portugal

23 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

P. Texel
# 44 P. Texel

Denmark

20 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

O. Diao
# 19 O. Diao

Senegal

19 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Gabriel Passos

Brazil

21 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 5 in

M. Lauritsen

Denmark

19 years · ·

André Lopes

Portugal

22 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

H. Bility
# 14 H. Bility

Australia

22 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Fabinho Baptista

Portugal

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Gui Ferreira

Portugal

32 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

João Goulart

Portugal

24 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

João Queirós

Portugal

25 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

P. Bravo

Colombia

19 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Pité
# 10 Pité

Portugal

29 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Andrey

Brazil

20 years · ·

Miguel Sousa

Portugal

25 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Nibe
# 27 A. Nibe

Denmark

20 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

C. Kouakou

Côte D'Ivoire

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Mário Balbúrdia

Angola

26 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Lucas Gabriel

Brazil

22 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Miguel Falé

Portugal

20 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Diogo Almeida

Portugal

23 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Lind
# 70 J. Lind

Denmark

20 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Rodrigo Matos

Portugal

20 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Mesaque Dju

Portugal

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Etim
# 21 F. Etim

Nigeria

21 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Fábio Sturgeon

Portugal

30 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

CD Mafra Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Tomás Carvalho 0000020000
André Paulo 901100220000
E. Ólafsson 225025250000100
Diogo Santos 0000020000
Defenders
P. Texel 947161063140300
O. Diao 222225250201500
Gabriel Passos 17303080000
M. Lauritsen 0000010000
André Lopes 307122102230100
H. Bility 0000010000
Fabinho Baptista 113303060100
Gui Ferreira 188623221812501
João Goulart 177821210200201
João Queirós 157523150000
Midfielders
P. Bravo 1984262421320400
Pité 322936261100
Andrey 0000000000
Miguel Sousa 1672222201914400
A. Nibe 1986262331334200
C. Kouakou 712255204210100
Mário Balbúrdia 72317897133400
Attackers
Lucas Gabriel 1655251961468300
Miguel Falé 267716170100
Diogo Almeida 204625241914700
J. Lind 1088171120000
Rodrigo Matos 736060150100
Mesaque Dju 1348241771592300
F. Etim 87303030100
Fábio Sturgeon 250725270100

Transfers

CD Mafra Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
João Queirós
31 January 2024
31 January 2024ChavesFree
Fabinho Baptista
30 January 2024
30 January 2024LeixõesFree
Kevin Ibouka
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Vianense-
Transfers Out
Madi Queta
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Səbail-
Pedro Barcelos
29 January 2024
29 January 2024América MGFree
E. Ólafsson
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Midtjylland-
V. Bak Jensen
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Midtjylland-
P. Texel
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Midtjylland-
A. Nibe
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Midtjylland-
P. Bravo
01 July 2024
01 July 2024América-
J. Lind
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Midtjylland-
M. Lauritsen
30 June 2024
30 June 2024Midtjylland-
V. Byskov
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Midtjylland-
O. Diao
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Midtjylland-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30