ADVERTISEMENT

Gondomar SC

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

Gondomar SC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Gondomar SC directly. We publish Gondomar SC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Gondomar SC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Gondomar SC Squad

Goalkeepers

Ricardo Neves

Portugal

35 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Miguel Fontes

Portugal

20 years · ·

Gonçalo Brandão

Portugal

24 years · ·

João Frade

Portugal

23 years · ·

Defenders

João Costa

Portugal

21 years · ·

Fernando Loureiro

Portugal

21 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

João Silva

Portugal

23 years · ·

André

Brazil

22 years · ·

Sérgio Silva

Portugal

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Edú Silva

Portugal

33 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Pedro Ferreira

Portugal

24 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Diogo Dentinho

Portugal

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Gustavo Teixeira

Portugal

20 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Elísio

Portugal

34 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Diogo Barbosa

Portugal

22 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Couto

Portugal

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Fabinho

Portugal

36 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

M. Karamoko

Côte D'Ivoire

22 years · ·

Hulk

Portugal

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Katty

Guinea

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Hélder Silva

Portugal

33 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Madureira

Portugal

31 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Tiago Pinto

Portugal

22 years · 88.2 lb · 4 ft 7 in

Rodrigo Cordeiro

Portugal

22 years · 123.5 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Stats

Gondomar SC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Ricardo Neves 207023230000100
Miguel Fontes 0000000000
Gonçalo Brandão 0000000000
João Frade 180220000000
Defenders
João Costa 29404000000
Fernando Loureiro 154421174302100
João Silva 219817100000
André 234624001000
Sérgio Silva 146817170300410
Edú Silva 182322220500510
Midfielders
Pedro Ferreira 161718180200600
Diogo Dentinho 103923131013001000
Gustavo Teixeira 152622166803700
Elísio 1466191811001800
Diogo Barbosa 98312100000
Couto 1424241861805000
Fabinho 86015105500500
Attackers
M. Karamoko 69723518403000
Hulk 52222220202000
A. Katty 1836242311505310
Hélder Silva 3291239200210
Madureira 1650231941405301
Tiago Pinto 24101000000
Rodrigo Cordeiro 59303000100

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia