ADVERTISEMENT

SC Espinho

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

SC Espinho Squad

Goalkeepers

Gonçalo Ferreira

Portugal

20 years · ·

Miguel Ângelo Reis Borges

Portugal

22 years · ·

Jorge Cristiano Costa Magalhães

Portugal

29 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Diogo Silva

Portugal

30 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Nuno Miguel Machado da Silva Pereira

Portugal

27 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

Eduardo Alexandre Pinto Neves

Portugal

21 years · 103.6 lb · 5 ft 2 in

Lucas Pinto Camelo

Portugal

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Amílcar

Portugal

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Tiago Palancha

Portugal

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Diogo Bianchi

Portugal

26 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Sandro Fonseca

Portugal

26 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Lima Pereira

Portugal

29 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Guilherme Campos

Brazil

28 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Nakedi Chipu

South Africa

25 years · ·

Sérgio Ministro

Portugal

31 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

João Ricardo  Pinto da Silva

Portugal

32 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Leonardo Murilo da Silva

Brazil

24 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Rúben Filipe Oliveira Saldanha

Portugal

36 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

Ricardo Manuel Narciso da Costa Campos

Portugal

24 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Prado

Colombia

28 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Rentería

Colombia

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

C. Nwoga

Nigeria

23 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Ricardo Couto Ferreira

Portugal

22 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Nicolas Souza

Brazil

23 years · ·

Alberto Alves Coelho

Portugal

30 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

SC Espinho Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Gonçalo Ferreira 0000000000
Miguel Borges 220321000000
Cristiano 230330100000
Diogo Silva 162018180000100
Nuno Pereira 90110000000
Defenders
Malecas 0000000000
Lucas Camelo 79618810300300
Amílcar 195523200100
Tiago Palancha 234725100200
Diogo Bianchi 493761001101
Sandro Fonseca 174622184200700
Lima Pereira 717990300200
Midfielders
Guilherme Campos 134917161400400
N. Chipu 31413112000100
Sérgio Ministro 188522220501510
João Ricardo 199123230601500
Leonardo Silva 23202000000
Rúben Saldanha 73916106901100
Attackers
Ricardo Campos 0000000000
J. Prado 4221147402100
J. Rentería 55518612603000
C. Nwoga 100019109605100
Ricardo Ferreira 18202000000
Nicolas Souza 0000000000
Betinho 106013121505300

Transfers

SC Espinho Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Transfers Out
E. Navarro
01 March 2022
01 March 2022Petrolera-
Kenedy Có
16 July 2022
16 July 2022Canelas-
Daniel
05 July 2022
05 July 2022São João Ver-
Iko Caetano
11 August 2022
11 August 2022Canelas-
Duarte Soares
14 July 2022
14 July 2022Beira-Mar-
Edu Silva
17 July 2022
17 July 2022Anadia-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30