ADVERTISEMENT

Amora FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Amora FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Amora FC directly. We publish Amora FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Amora FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Amora FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Cléber Santana

Brazil

33 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Edson Fonseca

Portugal

23 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Rúben Rendeiro

Portugal

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Pedro Marques

Portugal

26 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Duarte Maneta

Portugal

21 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Vasco Sousa

Portugal

19 years · ·

Miguel Silva

Portugal

25 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Filipe Maio

Portugal

25 years · ·

Califo Baldé

Guinea-Bissau

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

João Sousa

Portugal

29 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Gonçalo Tavares

Portugal

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Tomás Azevedo

Portugal

23 years · ·

Pedro Santos

Portugal

19 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Mbodji

Senegal

26 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Diogo Ferreira

Portugal

19 years · ·

Américo Neves

Portugal

20 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Matias Mariano

Portugal

21 years · ·

Gonçalo Batalha

Portugal

22 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

José Gata

Portugal

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Hugo Costa

Portugal

24 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Y. Bechou

Algeria

27 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Luís Cerejo

Portugal

24 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Miguel Montenegro

Portugal

23 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Filipe Marques

Portugal

26 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Attackers

João Oliveira

Portugal

25 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Toró

Brazil

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Celso Sidney

Portugal

22 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Lessinho

Brazil

28 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Bruno Évora

Cape Verde Islands

23 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Toni

Cape Verde Islands

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Júnior

Gabon

26 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Eba Viegas

Sao Tome E Principe

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Amora FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Cléber Santana 540660000100
Edson Fonseca 0000000000
Rúben Rendeiro 153017170000300
Defenders
Pedro Marques 133617152200400
Duarte Maneta 628972100300
Vasco Sousa 110119118602000
Miguel Silva 90614113600200
Filipe Maio 173822193301510
Califo Baldé 0000000000
João Sousa 137218171600500
Gonçalo Tavares 122419136200200
Midfielders
Tomás Azevedo 87813103600400
Pedro Santos 26101000000
P. Mbodji 150523200200
Diogo Ferreira 240330200100
Américo Neves 0000000000
Matias Mariano 92220200000
Gonçalo Batalha 469651201200
José Gata 126119145702500
Hugo Costa 32404000000
Y. Bechou 250431300100
Luís Cerejo 19202000100
Miguel Montenegro 153618180301510
Filipe Marques 195321100100
Attackers
João Oliveira 137122157607600
Toró 262725200300
Celso Sidney 6891569302200
Lessinho 0000000000
Bruno Évora 0000000000
Toni 7331688701600
M. Júnior 67520317201300
Eba Viegas 1349201731301300

Transfers

Amora FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Filipe Marques
11 February 2024
11 February 2024Vila Meã-
Luís Cerejo
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Fontinhas-
Gonçalo Batalha
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Peniche-
Matias Mariano
21 January 2024
21 January 20241º Dezembro-
Paulinho
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Brito-
Transfers Out
Jorge Teixeira
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Canelas-
Jaílson Gomes
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Serpa-
Bruno Figueiredo
30 January 2024
30 January 2024CovilhãFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30