ADVERTISEMENT

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Zagłębie Sosnowiec directly. We publish Zagłębie Sosnowiec TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Zagłębie Sosnowiec matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Zagłębie Sosnowiec Squad

Goalkeepers

K. Siuta

Poland

18 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Kos

Poland

36 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

O. Shevchenko

Ukraine

32 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

W. Rémy

France

32 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Caliński

Poland

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

D. Jończy

Poland

26 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

O. Bykov

Ukraine

26 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Ziemann

Poland

28 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

H. Matynia

Poland

28 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Sukhotskyi

Ukraine

31 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Ryndak

Poland

35 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

K. Wrzesiński

Poland

30 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Śliwiński

Poland

18 years · · 5 ft 8 in

M. Janota

Poland

33 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

I. Dziedzic

Poland

18 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. Zielonka

Poland

19 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Smoleń

Poland

21 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Troć

Poland

20 years · 143.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Guezen

Netherlands

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

O. Dovhyi

Ukraine

34 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Poliarus

Ukraine

31 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Rozwandowicz

Poland

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Bonecki

Poland

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Valencia

Ecuador

29 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Attackers

K. Biliński

Poland

36 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Sokół

Poland

24 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Kirejczyk

Poland

21 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 5 in

M. Fábry

Slovakia

25 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Kulawiak

Poland

19 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Zagłębie Sosnowiec Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
K. Siuta 0000040000
M. Kos 171019190050100
O. Shevchenko 450550000000
Defenders
W. Rémy 421550100100
P. Caliński 5527612100100
D. Jończy 170620191220500
O. Bykov 166520200502600
M. Ziemann 8001192331110
H. Matynia 334743261000
A. Sukhotskyi 358541110100
D. Ryndak 5179633120000
Midfielders
K. Wrzesiński 1073181176100200
M. Śliwiński 0000000000
M. Janota 424550100100
I. Dziedzic 0000010000
N. Zielonka 1090191451470100
K. Smoleń 0000000000
A. Troć 49012483161100
D. Guezen 777188106130200
O. Dovhyi 286431120100
A. Poliarus 342541110100
M. Rozwandowicz 198924222320100
S. Bonecki 124820146581400
J. Valencia 148920164851400
Attackers
K. Biliński 1502211831063200
D. Sokół 442550100100
G. Kirejczyk 267532320000
M. Fábry 647155102113401
A. Kulawiak 0000020000

Transfers

Zagłębie Sosnowiec Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Janota
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Podbeskidzie-
W. Rémy
07 February 2024
07 February 2024VirtonFree
O. Dovhyi
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Rukh VynnykyFree
A. Poliarus
16 February 2024
16 February 2024NiecieczaFree
O. Shevchenko
29 January 2024
29 January 2024ChornomoretsFree
D. Sokół
01 February 2024
01 February 2024RadomiakFree
Transfers Out
A. Pavić
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Željezničar-
Juan Cámara
29 January 2024
29 January 2024BadalonaFree
M. Karwot
07 February 2024
07 February 2024P SiedlceFree
G. Sorčan
07 February 2024
07 February 2024TriglavFree
V. Dalić
13 February 2024
13 February 2024ZrinskiFree
N. Zielonka
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Górnik-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30