ADVERTISEMENT

MKS Puszcza Niepołomice

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of MKS Puszcza Niepołomice directly. We publish MKS Puszcza Niepołomice TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch MKS Puszcza Niepołomice matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Squad

Goalkeepers

K. Wróblewski

Poland

22 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Komar

Poland

20 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

O. Zych
# 48 O. Zych

Poland

19 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Ł. Sołowiej

Poland

35 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Stępień

Poland

31 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Koj
# 21 M. Koj

Poland

30 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

R. Yakuba

Ukraine

22 years · · 6 ft 3 in

J. Bartosz

Poland

27 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Wojcinowicz

Poland

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Crăciun

Moldova

25 years · · 6 ft 3 in

I. Revenco

Moldova

23 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

J. Stec
# 19 J. Stec

Poland

19 years · · 6 ft 3 in

P. Mroziński

Poland

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Gil
# 20 F. Gil

Poland

16 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Thiago
# 7 Thiago

Brazil

27 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

W. Hajda
# 70 W. Hajda

Poland

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Lee Jin-Hyun

Korea Republic

26 years · · 5 ft 7 in

J. Serafin

Poland

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Walski
# 16 M. Walski

Poland

27 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

H. Tomalski

Poland

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

B. Poczobut

Poland

30 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Cholewiak

Poland

34 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

R. Kidrič

Slovenia

28 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

M. Firlej
# 96 M. Firlej

Poland

27 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Siemaszko

Poland

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

K. Zapolnik

Poland

31 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Majchrzak

Poland

19 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
K. Wróblewski 18022001300000
K. Komar 5406600700000
O. Zych 1530171700000200
Defenders
Ł. Sołowiej 13021914511061100
K. Stępień 1730212014201510
M. Koj 735138561411100
R. Yakuba 2124242402022700
J. Bartosz 7911910981200400
T. Wojcinowicz 1955140700000
A. Crăciun 1892222203062910
I. Revenco 2114311200001
Midfielders
J. Stec 13060601800000
P. Mroziński 1779212104011400
F. Gil 121010200000
Thiago 362020300000
W. Hajda 13992317613701500
Lee Jin-Hyun 2344221200000
J. Serafin 1566211839301700
M. Walski 8501510571510100
H. Tomalski 627135861700300
B. Poczobut 551148651110200
M. Cholewiak 10961913612733200
Attackers
R. Kidrič 2605230511100
M. Firlej 1373121301000
A. Siemaszko 1255231310111050300
K. Zapolnik 15052120112243600
J. Majchrzak 4761521321800300

Transfers

MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Lee Jin-Hyun
21 February 2024
21 February 2024DaejeonFree
I. Revenco
29 January 2024
29 January 2024PetrocubFree
Thiago
29 January 2024
29 January 2024CracoviaFree
M. Firlej
29 January 2024
29 January 2024RuchFree
Transfers Out
M. Pięczek
29 January 2024
29 January 2024KielceFree
R. Yakuba
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Valmiera-
K. Cichoń
22 January 2024
22 January 2024GrudziądzLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
06/29 12:00pm Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30