ADVERTISEMENT

Club Deportivo Garcilaso

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Deportivo Garcilaso directly. We publish Club Deportivo Garcilaso TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Deportivo Garcilaso matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Deportivo Garcilaso Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Vargas
# 12 J. Vargas

Peru

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Vargas
# 25 M. Vargas

Chile

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Penny

Peru

39 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

C. Ramos

Peru

35 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Lojas
# 13 J. Lojas

Peru

34 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Canales

Peru

22 years · ·

L. Caicedo

Ecuador

31 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Gómez

Peru

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Salazar

Peru

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Perleche

Peru

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Gordillo

Peru

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

A. Chicaiza

Ecuador

31 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Cornejo

Peru

24 years · · 5 ft 6 in

C. Diez
# 14 C. Diez

Peru

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

D. Ramírez

Peru

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Gonzáles

Peru

27 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

C. Beltrán

Argentina

33 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Cuero

Colombia

33 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

L. Urruti

Uruguay

31 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Simisterra

Ecuador

26 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Gentile

Argentina

29 years · ·

A. Ugarriza

Peru

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Rodríguez

Peru

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

J. Bazán
# 27 J. Bazán

Peru

33 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

P. Erustes

Argentina

30 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Club Deportivo Garcilaso Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Vargas 00000200000
M. Vargas 3606330600000
D. Penny 4446600000003
Defenders
C. Ramos 00000100000
J. Lojas 7359900000001
E. Canales 1676150800100
L. Caicedo 6588800000201
A. Gómez 7529811110200
A. Salazar 3176332400100
E. Perleche 3816514300100
A. Gordillo 2735322601000
Midfielders
A. Chicaiza 4658715210100
M. Cornejo 00000100000
C. Diez 7669902010200
D. Ramírez 2113211100111
E. Gonzáles 785050800100
C. Beltrán 6318804010101
J. Cuero 2238262700000
Attackers
L. Urruti 311010100000
R. Simisterra 2836423300100
G. Gentile 5869632312100
A. Ugarriza 391010410000
P. Rodríguez 121010200000
J. Bazán 3065505210200
P. Erustes 5638623222310

Transfers

Club Deportivo Garcilaso Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Ramos
15 March 2024
15 March 2024BoysFree
J. Cuero
02 January 2024
02 January 2024PunoFree
L. Caicedo
02 January 2024
02 January 2024HuilaFree
C. Beltrán
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CiencianoFree
M. Vargas
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CiencianoFree
A. Ugarriza
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CristalLoan
E. Gonzáles
02 January 2024
02 January 2024MannucciFree
L. Urruti
14 March 2024
14 March 2024UniversitarioFree
A. Gordillo
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CuscoFree
D. Ramírez
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CantolaoFree
C. Diez
02 January 2024
02 January 2024UTCFree
R. Simisterra
07 January 2024
07 January 2024LibertadFree
G. Gentile
02 January 2024
02 January 2024UTCFree
E. Ramírez
02 January 2024
02 January 2024UTCFree
E. Perleche
02 January 2024
02 January 2024MannucciFree
M. Cornejo
14 March 2024
14 March 2024Alianza LimaFree
E. Canales
02 January 2024
02 January 2024UTCFree
J. Vargas
02 January 2024
02 January 2024UCVLoan
P. Erustes
02 January 2024
02 January 2024MunicipalFree
Transfers Out
J. Rojas
02 January 2024
02 January 2024ADTFree
A. Rambal
02 January 2024
02 January 2024ADTFree
J. Barbieri
02 January 2024
02 January 2024MannucciFree
E. Páucar
15 January 2024
15 January 2024ComerciantesFree
S. Giordana
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Millonarios-
D. Dioses
12 January 2024
12 January 2024HuancayoFree
K. Quevedo
02 January 2024
02 January 2024U. Católica-
J. Parodi
02 January 2024
02 January 2024ComerciantesFree
P. Méndez
27 February 2024
27 February 2024LlacuabambaFree
C. Fernández
02 January 2024
02 January 2024UTCFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30