Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CD Comerciantes Unidos

Founded  2002
Stadium  Estadio Juan Maldonado Gamarra
Capacity  10,030
Manager  O. Ríos

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Daniel Alexander Reyes BuenañoD. Reyes
Assists: 2
Gerson Gustavo Valladares RodríguezG. Valladares
Arner Dante Goyoneche MunaycoA. Goyoneche
Defenders
Elfer Mayler Silva LacernaE. Silva
Assists: 2
Cord Jesús Cleque SánchezC. Cleque
Assists: 1
Wálter Ricardo Vílchez SotoW. Vílchez
Alvaro Yoshiaki Laura SenagaA. Laura
Assists: 1
Luis Enrique Mattaeus Rivas SalazarL. Rivas
Midfielders
José Adolfo Mendoza ZambranoJ. Mendoza
Assists: 2
Adrián Esteban Ríos AlvanA. Ríos
Assists: 3
Dennis Angelo Jara EspinozaD. Jara
Jorge Ernesto  Urteaga ChávezJ. Urteaga
Assists: 3
José Luis Cáceres ZevallosJ. Cáceres
Owen Alejandro Burga SullcaO. Burga
Ángel Alberto Castillo DelgadoA. Castillo
Assists: 1
Anthony Ramos ManayA. Ramos
Assists: 2
Jean Paul Maraví HurtadoJ. Maraví
Javier Sebastián RoblesJ. Robles
Assists: 1
Attackers
Leonardo Carrillo NinánL. Carrillo
Lucio Virgilio Zeña RamosL. Zeña
Aarón Omar Carnero TenazoaA. Carnero
Assists: 2
Gerson André Panduro AlvaradoG. Panduro
Enzo Araciel Borges CoutoE. Borges
Jonathan Antonio Palacios LucasJ. Palacios
Assists: 1
Franklin Alexis Gil JuárezF. Gil
Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
D. Reyes G14140000200
G. Valladares G000000000
A. Goyoneche G000000000
Defenders
E. Silva D13130001210
C. Cleque D550100100
W. Vílchez D220100000
A. Laura D1073000100
L. Rivas D220100000
Midfielders
J. Mendoza M550000200
A. Ríos M770000300
D. Jara M110100000
J. Urteaga M990601300
J. Cáceres M550101000
O. Burga M725200000
A. Castillo M211000100
A. Ramos M532300200
J. Maraví M440001000
J. Robles M440100100
Attackers
L. Carrillo A963200000
L. Zeña A532200000
A. Carnero A514100200
G. Panduro A743101000
E. Borges A14140008000
J. Palacios A642200100
F. Gil A963501300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
W. Vílchez 07 January 2019CoopsolFree
J. Robles 15 August 2019Juan Aurich-
J. Mendoza 01 August 2019Alianza Atl.-
D. Reyes 07 January 2019CoopsolFree
J. Palacios 07 January 2019CoopsolFree
C. Cleque 01 August 2019Sport Huancayo-
G. Valladares 07 January 2019Alfred SalinasFree
E. Borges 07 January 2019CoopsolFree
L. Rivas 07 January 2019Acad. CantolaoFree
A. Goyoneche 15 August 2019Juan Aurich-
J. Maraví 01 August 2019Dep. Hualgayoc-
G. Panduro 07 January 2019VictoriaFree
J. Cáceres 01 August 2019HuaralFree
M. Palomino 07 January 2019Dep. MunicipalFree
O. Burga 07 January 2019Santa RosaFree
D. Jara 07 January 2019UTC CajamarcaFree
A. Ramos 01 August 2019Juan AurichFree
A. Laura 07 January 2019CoopsolFree
F. Gil 07 January 2019Uni San MartínLoan
L. Carrillo 24 May 2019Uni San MartínLoan
A. Carnero 07 January 2019GrauFree
A. Ríos 07 January 2019Uni San MartínFree
A. Castillo 07 January 2019Sport RosarioFree
Transfers Out
W. Rivas 07 January 2019Real GarcilasoFree
M. Curiel 15 January 2019MorningFree
C. Pérez 07 January 2019CoopsolFree
W. Klingender 10 January 2019TorqueFree
J. Acasiete 07 January 2019GrauFree
L. Araújo 07 January 2019BinacionalFree
O. Guerra 07 January 2019AyacuchoFree
M. Vinces 07 January 2019CiencianoFree
E. Mogollón 07 January 2019Acad. CantolaoFree
R. Chira 07 January 2019Boys-
N. Marcos 19 June 2019Unión ComercioFree
B. Serrano 07 January 2019Sport HuancayoFree
P. Diez Canseco 07 January 2019Alianza Atl.Free
O. Reyes 07 January 2019UTC CajamarcaFree
J. Medina 07 January 2019BoysFree
J. Lozada 07 January 2019Santa RosaFree
J. Barrueta 07 January 2019Sport LoretoFree
E. Figueroa 07 January 2019Sport LoretoFree
R. Huaccha 07 January 2019GrauFree
J. Bogado 15 January 2019Dep. MunicipalFree
E. Kuncho 07 January 2019CiencianoFree
C. Correa 07 January 2019Alianza Atl.Free
D. Gonzáles 01 January 2019Sp. Cristal-
A. Bravo 07 January 2019PirataFree
F. Soto 01 January 2019San Luis-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EibarOct 19
7:00am
Barcelona
AugsburgOct 19
9:30am
Bayern München
ChelseaOct 19
10:00am
Newcastle United
MallorcaOct 19
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Manchester UnitedOct 20
11:30am
Liverpool
Sheffield UnitedOct 21
3:00pm
Arsenal
GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android