ADVERTISEMENT

Moghreb Athlétic de Tétouan

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

Moghreb Athlétic de Tétouan Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Moghreb Athlétic de Tétouan directly. We publish Moghreb Athlétic de Tétouan TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Moghreb Athlétic de Tétouan matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Moghreb Athlétic de Tétouan Squad

Goalkeepers

Y. El Filali

Morocco

34 years · ·

M. Lamaiz

Morocco

24 years · ·

M. Saber
# 73 M. Saber

Morocco

27 years · ·

Defenders

H. El Mahasni

Morocco

24 years · ·

Y. Jbira
# 37 Y. Jbira

Morocco

28 years · ·

R. Oulad Abdelouahab

Morocco

29 years · · 5 ft 10 in

S. Driouach

Morocco

23 years · ·

M. Abouzraa

Morocco

27 years · ·

A. Chaboud

Morocco

24 years · ·

I. Simpara

Mali

25 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Y. Amhih
# 17 Y. Amhih

Morocco

years · ·

M. Hamami

Morocco

31 years · ·

M. Ezzemani

Algeria

29 years · ·

H. Ben Youssef

Morocco

years · ·

Midfielders

M. Karmoun

Morocco

21 years · ·

Z. Ben Khajjou

Morocco

years · ·

E. El Khamlichi

Morocco

20 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Haffout

Morocco

years · ·

M. Goullous

Morocco

30 years · ·

P. Badji
# 20 P. Badji

Senegal

20 years · ·

M. Seck
# 33 M. Seck

Senegal

27 years · ·

N. El Maimouni

Morocco

33 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. El Hassnaoui

Morocco

35 years · ·

S. Lakohal

Morocco

25 years · ·

A. Lakhal
# 90 A. Lakhal

Morocco

27 years · · 5 ft 8 in

H. Ferdaoussi

Morocco

24 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Maher
# 18 A. Maher

Morocco

26 years · ·

A. Mouddane

Morocco

26 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

O. Merabet

Netherlands

24 years · ·

M. Radouani

Morocco

34 years · ·

Attackers

M. Abba
# 77 M. Abba

Morocco

23 years · ·

A. Ousserhane

Morocco

22 years · ·

Y. El Houari

Morocco

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

H. Ghattass

Morocco

29 years · · 6 ft 0 in

B. El Megri

Morocco

34 years · ·

A. Frindi
# 93 A. Frindi

Morocco

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. El Ghrous

Morocco

28 years · ·

Y. Lamine

Morocco

24 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Ayoub El Ouadrassi

Qatar

32 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Z. Krouch
# 10 Z. Krouch

Morocco

33 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Stats

Moghreb Athlétic de Tétouan Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Y. El Filali 216024240000300
M. Lamaiz 0000000000
M. Saber 00000240000
Defenders
H. El Mahasni 197023221711200
Y. Jbira 184423203440300
R. Oulad Abdelouahab 518963390000
S. Driouach 0000000000
M. Abouzraa 176823203132000
A. Chaboud 116514170000
I. Simpara 3739360121101
Y. Amhih 566871220100
M. Hamami 0000000000
M. Ezzemani 3129454140000
H. Ben Youssef 0000000000
Midfielders
M. Karmoun 0000040000
Z. Ben Khajjou 3287344111200
E. El Khamlichi 0000040000
A. Haffout 0101020000
M. Goullous 497175125121300
P. Badji 145120164747510
M. Seck 1975232110000
N. El Maimouni 0000000000
A. El Hassnaoui 0000000000
S. Lakohal 0000000000
A. Lakhal 8431710710100200
H. Ferdaoussi 191223230902800
A. Maher 192922220200300
A. Mouddane 185121210000411
O. Merabet 193030130000
M. Radouani 698175123180200
Attackers
M. Abba 146422241100
A. Ousserhane 95211010000
Y. El Houari 0000010000
H. Ghattass 443164124131100
B. El Megri 1224211381081100
A. Frindi 162220100000
A. El Ghrous 22101020000
Y. Lamine 1584221931433300
Ayoub El Ouadrassi 308651531000
Z. Krouch 377743330110

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30