ADVERTISEMENT

Fath Union Sport de Rabat

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Fath Union Sport de Rabat Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Fath Union Sport de Rabat directly. We publish Fath Union Sport de Rabat TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Fath Union Sport de Rabat matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Fath Union Sport de Rabat Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Majid
# 13 A. Majid

Morocco

29 years · ·

R. Ghanimi

Morocco

22 years · ·

M. Bellarabi

Morocco

24 years · ·

Defenders

A. Bach
# 3 A. Bach

Morocco

26 years · ·

Hadi Al Hourani

Jordan

24 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Ajako

Nigeria

23 years · ·

O. Soukhane

Morocco

25 years · ·

Y. El Omari

Morocco

29 years · ·

Z. El Hachemi

Morocco

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. El Achir

Morocco

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. El Msane

Morocco

29 years · ·

A. Badaoui

Morocco

24 years · ·

O. Komara

Côte D'Ivoire

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

O. Raoui

Morocco

21 years · ·

C. El Maftoul

Morocco

29 years · ·

H. Qarqor

Morocco

23 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Y. Ben Khaleq

Morocco

22 years · ·

A. Ramzi

Morocco

22 years · ·

A. Qasmi
# 18 A. Qasmi

Morocco

30 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

B. Elouadghiri

Morocco

22 years · ·

M. Elaz
# 20 M. Elaz

France

27 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

H. El Moudene

Morocco

28 years · ·

O. Benjdia

Morocco

years · ·

R. Laalaloui

Morocco

18 years · ·

A. El Makkaoui

Morocco

18 years · ·

D. Bousbaa

Morocco

24 years · ·

Z. Azoud

Morocco

25 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

B. Arnaud
# 27 B. Arnaud

Côte D'Ivoire

23 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

H. Hannouri

Morocco

26 years · ·

B. Sabaouni

Morocco

29 years · ·

Attackers

A. Mouloua

Morocco

21 years · ·

T. Razko

Morocco

years · ·

S. Moussaddaq Kerboub

France

26 years · ·

A. Azri
# 10 A. Azri

Morocco

28 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. Nanah

Morocco

31 years · ·

M. Ahlane

Morocco

28 years · ·

H. Ahadad
# 17 H. Ahadad

Morocco

29 years · ·

E. El Bassil

Morocco

36 years · ·

S. Chaouma

Morocco

years · ·

Stats

Fath Union Sport de Rabat Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Majid 180020200020500
R. Ghanimi 3604400190100
M. Bellarabi 0000030000
Defenders
A. Bach 204024231310000
Hadi Al Hourani 0000060000
J. Ajako 76914862120100
O. Soukhane 143919163871200
Y. El Omari 0000000000
Z. El Hachemi 77714959100100
M. El Achir 0000000000
A. El Msane 187423212521500
A. Badaoui 184532330000
O. Komara 0000000000
O. Raoui 0000000000
C. El Maftoul 256633260000
H. Qarqor 0000000000
Y. Ben Khaleq 6029722161100
A. Ramzi 0000000000
A. Qasmi 177323203430700
Midfielders
B. Elouadghiri 163420191230200
M. Elaz 58315695130300
H. El Moudene 52113766130210
O. Benjdia 0000000000
R. Laalaloui 72616796121200
A. El Makkaoui 0000000000
D. Bousbaa 0000000000
Z. Azoud 0000000000
B. Arnaud 24202070000
H. Hannouri 11962412129124310
B. Sabaouni 188725190000
Attackers
A. Mouloua 0000000000
T. Razko 0000000000
S. Moussaddaq Kerboub 793206141170000
A. Azri 685176116161200
A. Nanah 1693222111826000
M. Ahlane 0000000000
H. Ahadad 104723121111118000
E. El Bassil 191722211011710
S. Chaouma 0000000000

Transfers

Fath Union Sport de Rabat Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Badaoui
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Raja-
Transfers Out
E. Karnass
31 January 2024
31 January 2024RCA Zemamra-
H. Guy
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Raja-
H. El Bahja
23 January 2024
23 January 2024JS Soualem-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30