ADVERTISEMENT

FC Tiraspol

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

FC Tiraspol Squad

Goalkeepers

Vladimir Livşiţ

Moldova

31 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

O. Iliushchenkov

Ukraine

25 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

Kyrylo Sydorenko

Ukraine

29 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Oleh Ermak
# 16 O. Ermak

Ukraine

29 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Eric Barroso

Spain

24 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

Alexandru Grosu

Moldova

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Bulat
# 23 V. Bulat

Moldova

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Sergiu Mocanu
# 19 S. Mocanu

Moldova

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Raţă
# 14 V. Raţă

Moldova

22 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

I. Poiarcov

Moldova

20 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

Serghei Alexeev

Moldova

29 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Denis Calincov

Moldova

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

FC Tiraspol Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
V. Livşiţ 18022002300000
O. Iliushchenkov 00000600000
Defenders
K. Sydorenko 1586181801410500
O. Ermak 1330161604410300
Eric Barroso 1263151503610000
Midfielders
Alexandru A. Grosu 9931610641010300
V. Bulat 12941916310920200
S. Mocanu 76510913210100
V. Raţă 9201611561400100
I. Poiarcov 3296423810100
Attackers
S. Alexeev 49511382830100
D. Calincov 2047070910000

Transfers

FC Tiraspol Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Alexeev
25 February 2015
25 February 2015ZimbruFree
D. Calincov
13 March 2015
13 March 2015VerisFree
S. Mocanu
02 February 2015
02 February 2015VerisFree
O. Iliushchenkov
25 February 2015
25 February 2015KarpatyFree
A. Puntus
19 February 2015
19 February 2015SheriffLoan
Transfers Out
G. Boghiu
29 June 2015
29 June 2015ZariaFree
G. Ovsianicov
29 June 2015
29 June 2015ZariaFree
A. Khachaturov
26 February 2015
26 February 2015ZimbruFree
A. Boestean
20 February 2015
20 February 2015ZimbruFree
G. Karaneychev
08 July 2015
08 July 2015KaisarFree
A. Novicov
20 June 2015
20 June 2015SheriffFree
Y. Zarichnyuk
20 June 2015
20 June 2015MilsamiFree
S. Shapoval
12 July 2015
12 July 2015ChornomoretsFree
V. Bîrdan
07 July 2015
07 July 2015MilsamiFree
E. Rebenja
15 January 2015
15 January 2015SheriffLoan
A. Macriţchii
20 June 2015
20 June 2015Sheriff-
Y. Smirnov
01 January 2015
01 January 2015Chornomorets-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30