ADVERTISEMENT

Negeri Sembilan FA

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Negeri Sembilan FA directly. We publish Negeri Sembilan FA TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Negeri Sembilan FA matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Negeri Sembilan FA Squad

Goalkeepers

Shaheeswaran Thavakumar

Malaysia

24 years · ·

Muhaimin Mohamad

Malaysia

32 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Firdaus Irman

Malaysia

22 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Tauffiq Ar Rasyid Johar

Malaysia

28 years · ·

Defenders

Annas Rahmat

Malaysia

29 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Zainal Abidin Jamil

Malaysia

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Zamri Pin Ramli

Malaysia

32 years · ·

Filemon Anyie Standly

Malaysia

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Farid Nezal

Malaysia

26 years · ·

Hariz Kamarudin

Malaysia

26 years · ·

R. Aroon Kumar

Malaysia

30 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Che Rashid Che Halim

Malaysia

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Nasrullah Haniff Johan

Malaysia

33 years · ·

H. Goulon

France

35 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

R. Barathkumar

Malaysia

31 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Vinicius Leonel

Brazil

27 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Fahmi Faizal

Malaysia

28 years · ·

Hafiz Ramdan

Malaysia

30 years · 123.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Hasbullah Abu Bakar

Malaysia

29 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Saiful Ridzuwan Selamat

Malaysia

32 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Selvan
# 16 A. Selvan

Malaysia

23 years · ·

Mahalli Jasuli

Malaysia

34 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Izzuddin Roslan

Malaysia

24 years · ·

Attackers

Afiq Fitri Mohd Jefry

Malaysia

21 years · ·

Amirul Hakimi Rosli

Malaysia

21 years · ·

N. Javabilaarivin

Malaysia

23 years · ·

Youssef Ezzejjari

Spain

30 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Sean Eugene

Malaysia

27 years · ·

Shahrel Fikri Fauzi

Malaysia

29 years · ·

Tommy Mawat Anak Bada

Malaysia

28 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Casagrande

Brazil

33 years · ·

Zaquan Adha Abdul Razak

Malaysia

36 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Negeri Sembilan FA Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Shaheeswaran Thavakumar 0000000000
Muhaimin Mohamad 1022020140000
Firdaus Irman 1802200100000
Tauffiq Ar Rasyid Johar 0000000000
Defenders
Annas Rahmat 685196132200300
Zainal Abidin Jamil 164021183262600
Zamri Pin Ramli 98914104240200
Filemon Anyie Standly 1444241861181200
Farid Nezal 0000020000
Hariz Kamarudin 74115875110310
R. Aroon Kumar 411132111130400
Che Rashid Che Halim 1589242041740500
Nasrullah Haniff Johan 179523212750200
H. Goulon 136017161715300
Midfielders
R. Barathkumar 65014775163000
Vinicius Leonel 0000010000
Fahmi Faizal 141010110000
Hafiz Ramdan 651176116131100
Hasbullah Abu Bakar 1724242131031300
Saiful Ridzuwan Selamat 90312130000
A. Selvan 315160160192000
Mahalli Jasuli 1371211651161000
Izzuddin Roslan 53512666100100
Attackers
Afiq Fitri Mohd Jefry 0000030000
Amirul Hakimi Rosli 0000010000
N. Javabilaarivin 0000010000
Youssef Ezzejjari 135422250000
S. Sean Eugene 41212393160000
Shahrel Fikri Fauzi 98316106676100
Tommy Mawat Anak Bada 162421174342910
Casagrande 127617170715400
Zaquan Adha Abdul Razak 303743461000

Transfers

Negeri Sembilan FA Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Shaheeswaran Thavakumar
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Perak-
Transfers Out
Sikh Izhan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Selangor-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30