ADVERTISEMENT

Cheonan City Government FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Cheonan City Government FC directly. We publish Cheonan City Government FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Cheonan City Government FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Cheonan City Government FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Lim Min-Hyeok

Korea Republic

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Je Jong-Hyeon

Korea Republic

32 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Kang Jeong-Mook

Korea Republic

28 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Mun Keon-Ho

Korea Republic

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Lee Woong-Hee

Korea Republic

35 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Ma Sang-Hoon

Korea Republic

32 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Lee Jae-Won

Korea Republic

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Park Joon-Kang

Korea Republic

32 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Oh Hyeon-Kyo

Korea Republic

24 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Shin Han-Gyeol

Korea Republic

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Shin Won-Ho

Korea Republic

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Goo Dae-Young

Korea Republic

31 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

Kim Sung-Joon

Korea Republic

35 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Choi Sang-Heon

Korea Republic

22 years · ·

Yoon Yong-Ho

Korea Republic

28 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Kim Ryun-Do

Korea Republic

32 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Oh Yun-Seok

Korea Republic

33 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Lee Kwang-Jin

Korea Republic

32 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Shin Hyung-Min

Korea Republic

37 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

Erikys
# 11 Erikys

Brazil

28 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Jang Seong-Jai

Korea Republic

28 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Jang Baek-Gyu

Korea Republic

32 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Paulo
# 10 Paulo

Brazil

27 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Han Seok-Hee

Korea Republic

27 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Bruno Mota

Brazil

28 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Kim Dae-Jung

Korea Republic

31 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Jung Seok-Hwa

Korea Republic

32 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Kim Seong-Ju

Korea Republic

25 years · ·

Heo Seung-Woo

Korea Republic

22 years · ·

Han Jae-Hoon

Korea Republic

20 years · ·

Stats

Cheonan City Government FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Lim Min-Hyeok 00000000000
Je Jong-Hyeon 1802200100000
Kang Jeong-Mook 901100200000
Defenders
Mun Keon-Ho 00000000000
Lee Woong-Hee 2263301001000
Ma Sang-Hoon 441010100000
Lee Jae-Won 901101000000
Park Joon-Kang 00000000000
Oh Hyeon-Kyo 1792201000000
Shin Han-Gyeol 901100000000
Shin Won-Ho 901100000000
Goo Dae-Young 1742201000000
Midfielders
Kim Sung-Joon 1063121200000
Choi Sang-Heon 00000000000
Yoon Yong-Ho 00000000000
Kim Ryun-Do 982112200000
Oh Yun-Seok 11010300000
Lee Kwang-Jin 2703301010200
Shin Hyung-Min 1983210100100
Attackers
Erikys 601101100100
Jang Seong-Jai 00000000000
Jang Baek-Gyu 00000000000
Paulo 1562200010101
Han Seok-Hee 00000000000
Bruno Mota 1533210110001
Kim Dae-Jung 62020200000
Jung Seok-Hwa 381101000000
Kim Seong-Ju 2703300000000
Heo Seung-Woo 822020300000
Han Jae-Hoon 01010200000

Transfers

Cheonan City Government FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Kim Sung-Joon
17 January 2024
17 January 2024UlsanFree
Lee Kwang-Jin
15 January 2024
15 January 2024GyeongnamFree
Lee Woong-Hee
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GangwonFree
Ma Sang-Hoon
03 January 2024
03 January 2024BC Rangers-
Je Jong-Hyeon
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Mokpo-
Kim Dae-Jung
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Incheon UtdFree
Kim Ryun-Do
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Anyang-
Goo Dae-Young
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Anyang-
Erikys
03 January 2024
03 January 2024HeilongjiangFree
Jang Seong-Jai
07 February 2024
07 February 2024DragonsFree
Kang Jeong-Mook
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Seoul E-Land-
Shin Han-Gyeol
02 January 2024
02 January 2024DaeguFree
Transfers Out
D. Šovšić
19 January 2024
19 January 2024RadnikFree
Lee Min-Soo
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Anyang-
Kim Jong-Min
13 January 2024
13 January 2024Dragons-
Cha O-Yeon
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Seoul-
Kim Min-Jun
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gyeongnam-
Kim Ju-Hwan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ulsan-
Kim Joo-Heon
06 January 2024
06 January 2024DragonsFree
Lee Seok-Kyu
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gyeongju HNPFree
Han Gyu-Jin
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GangneungFree
Kim Dong-Geon
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SiheungFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30