ADVERTISEMENT

FK Ordabasy Shymkent

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Ordabasy Shymkent directly. We publish FK Ordabasy Shymkent TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Ordabasy Shymkent matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Ordabasy Shymkent Squad

Goalkeepers

K. Tolepbergen

Kazakhstan

23 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Shaizada

Kazakhstan

26 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Sentić

Croatia

22 years · ·

Defenders

T. Erlanov

Kazakhstan

30 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Tursynbay

Kazakhstan

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

I. Plastun

Ukraine

33 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Reginaldo Lopes

Brazil

31 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Z. Šehović

Serbia

23 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Auro

Brazil

28 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

T. Nurseitov

Kazakhstan

23 years · · 6 ft 5 in

G. Suyumbayev

Kazakhstan

33 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Maliy

Kazakhstan

33 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

S. Zharynbetov

Kazakhstan

30 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Umarov

Uzbekistan

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Khalmatov

Kazakhstan

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Z. Sultaniiazov

Kazakhstan

20 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Astanov

Kazakhstan

25 years · ·

J. Yakhshiboyev

Uzbekistan

26 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Tungyshbayev

Kazakhstan

29 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

L. Cvek

Croatia

28 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Vasiljev

Kazakhstan

26 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Fedin

Kazakhstan

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Tagybergen

Kazakhstan

33 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Islamkhan

Kazakhstan

31 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Y. Makarenko

Ukraine

32 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Attackers

V. Sadovskiy

Belarus

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Biesiedin

Ukraine

28 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

B. Tazhibay

Kazakhstan

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

FK Ordabasy Shymkent Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
K. Tolepbergen 0000000000
B. Shaizada 180220000000
K. Sentić 0000020000
Defenders
T. Erlanov 180220000000
S. Tursynbay 8101020000
I. Plastun 180220001000
Reginaldo Lopes 180220000000
Z. Šehović 180220001000
Auro 0000000000
T. Nurseitov 0000000000
G. Suyumbayev 0000000000
S. Maliy 172220101100
Midfielders
S. Zharynbetov 19101020000
S. Umarov 80220201000
M. Khalmatov 0000000000
Z. Sultaniiazov 0000000000
S. Astanov 0000000000
J. Yakhshiboyev 127220201000
Y. Tungyshbayev 9101020000
L. Cvek 155220100000
V. Vasiljev 0000020000
M. Fedin 25202020000
A. Tagybergen 161220200000
B. Islamkhan 0000000000
Y. Makarenko 171220100000
Attackers
V. Sadovskiy 34202020000
A. Biesiedin 119202020000
B. Tazhibay 0000000000

Transfers

FK Ordabasy Shymkent Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
I. Plastun
08 February 2024
08 February 2024LudogoretsFree
L. Cvek
12 February 2024
12 February 2024CFRFree
Reginaldo Lopes
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Água SantaFree
S. Zharynbetov
16 January 2024
16 January 2024TobolFree
J. Yakhshiboyev
08 February 2024
08 February 2024NavbahorFree
S. Tursynbay
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Maqtaaral-
Z. Šehović
13 February 2024
13 February 2024PartizanLoan
K. Sentić
04 February 2024
04 February 2024HajdukLoan
T. Nurseitov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Energetik-BGUFree
Z. Sultaniiazov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Turan-
Transfers Out
D. Narzildaev
05 February 2024
05 February 2024KaisarFree
B. Matić
18 January 2024
18 January 2024KisvárdaFree
Jorginho
19 January 2024
19 January 2024KutaisiFree
M. Mbodj
06 February 2024
06 February 2024Hapoel HaderaFree
B. Abdiholiqov
11 February 2024
11 February 2024NasafFree
A. Bakhtiyarov
05 February 2024
05 February 2024ChelyabinskFree
M. Seysen
15 February 2024
15 February 2024AstanaFree
A. Zhaksylykov
07 February 2024
07 February 2024Kaisar-
Victor Braga
14 February 2024
14 February 2024ZhetysuFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30