ADVERTISEMENT

Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 directly. We publish Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 Squad

Goalkeepers

E. Alfonso

Italy

35 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

C. Galeotti

Italy

21 years · · 6 ft 3 in

M. Meneghetti

Italy

22 years · · 6 ft 2 in

M. Del Favero

Italy

25 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

F. Saiani
# 16 F. Saiani

Italy

19 years · ·

S. Nador
# 29 S. Nador

Togo

21 years · ·

P. Breit
# 34 P. Breit

Austria

20 years · ·

P. Peda
# 27 P. Peda

Poland

21 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Arena
# 23 M. Arena

Italy

25 years · ·

A. Fiordaliso

Italy

25 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Tripaldelli

Italy

25 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

L. Ghiringhelli

Italy

32 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Bruscagin

Italy

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Bassoli

Italy

33 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

N. Valentini

Argentina

35 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

N. Contiliano

Italy

19 years · ·

N. Dalmonte

Italy

26 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

R. Collodel

Italy

25 years · · 5 ft 11 in

F. Maistro

Italy

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Carraro

Italy

26 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

S. Edera
# 71 S. Edera

Italy

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Iglio
# 17 G. Iglio

Italy

23 years · ·

M. Büchel

Liechtenstein

33 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Bertini

Italy

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

D. Šits
# 20 D. Šits

Latvia

20 years · ·

E. Rao
# 75 E. Rao

Italy

18 years · ·

S. Deme
# 97 S. Deme

Senegal

19 years · ·

A. Orfei

Italy

21 years · ·

M. Zilli
# 21 M. Zilli

Italy

21 years · ·

S. Rabbi
# 11 S. Rabbi

Italy

22 years · ·

T. Petrović

Croatia

25 years · · 6 ft 2 in

L. Siligardi

Italy

36 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Antenucci

Italy

39 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
E. Alfonso 1474171610160000
C. Galeotti 90010100020200
M. Meneghetti 00000230000
M. Del Favero 5967701230000
Defenders
F. Saiani 2785321210100
S. Nador 92211190000
P. Breit 121010200000
P. Peda 180521201133501
M. Arena 589871210400
A. Fiordaliso 1298191546151001
A. Tripaldelli 167223194591500
L. Ghiringhelli 631880310000
M. Bruscagin 1820232031100410
A. Bassoli 105012120201200
N. Valentini 1851271980142100
Midfielders
N. Contiliano 1082201198180300
N. Dalmonte 1216181441063200
R. Collodel 154226161010141400
F. Maistro 1934272251073400
M. Carraro 203727252730700
S. Edera 46410555100000
G. Iglio 1927162210200
M. Büchel 7301192730500
M. Bertini 81914956112500
Attackers
D. Šits 50110100000
E. Rao 102423131012191310
S. Deme 5101090000
A. Orfei 44912575240200
M. Zilli 4431156570100
S. Rabbi 12772713148162600
T. Petrović 520972722100
L. Siligardi 5841275770000
M. Antenucci 205032211111114200

Transfers

Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. La Mantia
01 July 2024
01 July 2024FeralpiSalò-
M. Büchel
11 January 2024
11 January 2024AscoliFree
L. Dickmann
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Brescia-
A. Murgia
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Hermannstadt-
D. Thiam
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Juve Stabia-
C. Galeotti
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Lumezzane-
A. Boccia
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Frosinone-
S. Nador
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Ancona-
Transfers Out
N. Dalmonte
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Vicenza-
R. Celia
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Ascoli-
M. Bertini
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lazio-
D. Šits
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Parma-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30