Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC

Founded  1957
Stadium  Yankele Grundman Stadium
Capacity  4,000
Manager  N. Shoham

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Idan TuefI. Tuef
Sahar HassonS. Hasson
Assists: 1
Defenders
Yogev LermanY. Lerman
Assists: 2
Idan RetteIdan Rette
Daniel ShwarzboimD. Shwarzboim
Haim IzrinH. Izrin
Maoz SamiaM. Samia
Assists: 1
Erez IsakovE. Isakov
Assists: 2
Midfielders
Amit MagozA. Magoz
Daniel Moshe CohenD. Cohen
Avraham Aharon Aviel Ben HamoA. Ben Hamo
Tomer SasonkerT. Sasonker
Assists: 1
Lee AgamiL. Agami
Daniel MenasheD. Menashe
Aviv SalemA. Salem
Roei RonenR. Ronen
Assists: 1
Or OstayndO. Ostaynd
Sari Haj IhyaS. Haj Ihya
Attackers
Shimon AbuhatzeraS. Abuhatzera
Assists: 1
Tal Binyamin YagudaevT. Yagudaev
Pa Omar BabouP. Babou
Assists: 1
Ryan GerchadR. Gerchad
Assists: 4
Gal ZruyaG. Zruya
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
I. Tuef G000060000
S. Hasson G660000100
Defenders
Y. Lerman D440001210
Idan Rette D110000000
D. Shwarzboim D642221000
H. Izrin D550000000
M. Samia D550100100
E. Isakov D321020200
Midfielders
A. Magoz M615150000
D. Cohen M202060000
A. Ben Hamo M110120000
T. Sasonker M660001100
L. Agami M000000000
D. Menashe M000010000
A. Salem M101040000
R. Ronen M651512100
O. Ostaynd M000000000
S. Haj Ihya M000000000
Attackers
S. Abuhatzera A550102100
T. Yagudaev A413052000
P. Babou A550300100
R. Gerchad A660000400
G. Zruya A660201000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Abuhatzera 01 September 2019Kiryat Shmona-
M. Samia 01 July 2019H Bnei Lod-
H. Izrin 01 September 2019H Kfar Saba-
O. Ostaynd 05 February 2019H Ramat Gan-
Y. Lerman 01 July 2019H Katamon-
Yoel Chejanavich 05 February 2019Hapoel Afula-
E. Isakov 01 September 2019H Marmorek-
T. Sasonker 01 July 2019H Kfar Saba-
G. Zruya 01 July 2019Ashdod-
D. Shwarzboim 01 August 2019H Petah Tikva-
P. Babou 05 February 2019Dila-
A. Salem 01 July 2019M Herzliya-
D. Menashe 17 September 2019H Petah Tikva-
R. Ronen 21 August 2019H Kfar Saba-
Transfers Out
D. Gertz 03 February 2019H Ramat Gan-
G. Mayo 01 July 2019H Katamon-
M. Malka 01 July 2019Sakhnin-
S. Solomon 01 July 2019Hapoel Hadera-
S. Ziso 01 July 2019H Katamon-
Y. Mizrachi 01 July 2019Hapoel Hadera-
M. Fadida 01 August 2019Kafr Qasim-
B. Levi 05 February 2019H Petah Tikva-
P. Tomas 05 February 2019Maccabi TA-
D. Schwarzman 10 January 2019H Marmorek-
P. Ben Ari 01 July 2019Ramat HaSharon-
J. Njoku 01 March 2019DilaFree
R. Ashkenazi 01 July 2019M Netanya-
A. Salame 24 January 2019H Bnei Lod-
Y. Rodionov 01 July 2019H Katamon-
Y. Sadeh 01 July 2019M Netanya-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Sheffield UnitedOct 21
3:00pm
Arsenal
GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
GenkOct 23
3:00pm
Liverpool
Slavia PrahaOct 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
PartizanOct 24
12:55pm
Manchester United
ArsenalOct 24
3:00pm
Vitória Guimarães
BarcelonaOct 26
Postp.
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android