Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC

Founded  1957
Stadium  Yankele Grundman Stadium
Capacity  4,000
Manager  Y. Hohenboym

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Idan TuefI. Tuef
Sahar HassonS. Hasson
Assists: 3
Defenders
Yogev LermanY. Lerman
Assists: 2
Idan RetteI. Rette
Assists: 2
Daniel ShwarzboimD. Shwarzboim
Haim IzrinH. Izrin
Assists: 1
Maoz SamiaM. Samia
Assists: 3
Erez IsakovE. Isakov
Assists: 3
Midfielders
Amit MagozA. Magoz
Assists: 2
Daniel Moshe CohenD. Cohen
Ben ReichertB. Reichert
Assists: 1
Avraham Aharon Aviel Ben HamoA. Ben Hamo
Tomer SasonkerT. Sasonker
Assists: 2
Lee AgamiL. Agami
Daniel MenasheD. Menashe
Aviv SalemA. Salem
Roei RonenR. Ronen
Assists: 3
Or OstayndO. Ostaynd
Assists: 1
Sari Haj IhyaS. Haj Ihya
Attackers
Shimon AbuhatzeraS. Abuhatzera
Assists: 2
Tal Binyamin YagudaevT. Yagudaev
Pa Omar BabouP. Babou
Assists: 1
Ryan GerchadR. Gerchad
Assists: 6
Gal ZruyaG. Zruya
Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
I. Tuef G0000120000
S. Hasson G12120000300
Defenders
Y. Lerman D981021210
I. Rette D734040200
D. Shwarzboim D1183441000
H. Izrin D11110000100
M. Samia D10100200310
E. Isakov D651150300
Midfielders
A. Magoz M1138390200
D. Cohen M3030110000
B. Reichert M330101100
A. Ben Hamo M110150000
T. Sasonker M11110411200
L. Agami M000000000
D. Menashe M000010000
A. Salem M101060000
R. Ronen M1284642300
O. Ostaynd M422120100
S. Haj Ihya M000000000
Attackers
S. Abuhatzera A11110106200
T. Yagudaev A514062000
P. Babou A11101510100
R. Gerchad A11110200610
G. Zruya A11110311200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Abuhatzera 01 September 2019Kiryat Shmona-
M. Samia 01 July 2019H Bnei Lod-
H. Izrin 01 September 2019H Kfar Saba-
O. Ostaynd 05 February 2019H Ramat Gan-
Y. Lerman 01 July 2019H Katamon-
Yoel Chejanavich 05 February 2019Hapoel Afula-
B. Reichert 13 October 2019ZWFree
E. Isakov 01 September 2019H Marmorek-
T. Sasonker 01 July 2019H Kfar Saba-
G. Zruya 01 July 2019Ashdod-
D. Shwarzboim 01 August 2019H Petah Tikva-
P. Babou 05 February 2019Dila-
A. Salem 01 July 2019M Herzliya-
D. Menashe 17 September 2019H Petah Tikva-
R. Ronen 21 August 2019H Kfar Saba-
Transfers Out
D. Gertz 03 February 2019H Ramat Gan-
G. Mayo 01 July 2019H Katamon-
M. Malka 01 July 2019Sakhnin-
S. Solomon 01 July 2019Hapoel Hadera-
S. Ziso 01 July 2019H Katamon-
Y. Mizrachi 01 July 2019Hapoel Hadera-
M. Fadida 01 August 2019Kafr Qasim-
B. Levy 05 February 2019H Petah Tikva-
D. Schwarzman 10 January 2019H Marmorek-
P. Ben Ari 01 July 2019Bnei Yehuda-
J. Njoku 01 March 2019DilaFree
R. Ashkenazi 01 July 2019M Netanya-
A. Salame 24 January 2019H Bnei Lod-
Y. Rodionov 01 July 2019H Katamon-
Y. Sadeh 01 July 2019M Netanya-
S. Edri 27 July 2019Beitar-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Standard LiègeDec 12
12:55pm
Arsenal
Manchester UnitedDec 12
3:00pm
AZ
LiverpoolDec 14
7:30am
Watford
Bayern MünchenDec 14
9:30am
Werder Bremen
ChelseaDec 14
10:00am
AFC Bournemouth
Real SociedadDec 14
10:00am
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedDec 15
9:00am
Everton
ArsenalDec 15
11:30am
Manchester City
ValenciaDec 15
3:00pm
Real Madrid
BarcelonaDec 18
2:00pm
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android