Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Ashdod

Founded  1999
Stadium  Yud-Alef Stadium
Capacity  7,980
Manager  R. Awat

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
41R. Shushan 260000050000
90R. Mishpati 26450550000000
O. Egozi 220000000000
Defenders
Gualberto 290000000000
J. Guihoata 240000000000
T. Ben-Zaken 240000000000
4T. Awanyi 23450550001100
25D. Tiram 260000020000
23O. Rabinowitz 230000010000
5N. Bardea 23399541111200
Midfielders
10L. Owusu 22450550000000
G. Aviv 210000000000
77Y. Berihon 26168321220000
Y. Jakobovich 260000000000
8S. Azulay 29301440202000
B. Edri 220000000000
3G. Cohen 18270330010100
17N. Abudi 265101010000
98I. Asefa 20122220220000
9R. Gordana 29300532121300
T. Mond 280000000000
Attackers
7S. Gozlan 25267532121100
6M. Kna'an 1965202030000
12Jakub Sylvestr 300000010000
H. Azriel 310000000000
A. El-Karinawi 230000000000
11S. Yehezkel 24374541010200
18B. Moshel 26300431010200
14D. David 23360440011100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Jakub Sylvestr 17 September 2019Bnei Yehuda-
J. Martial 05 February 2019M Petah Tikva-
R. Gordana 31 January 2019Slaven-
Gualberto 01 August 2019Ituano-
Yuval Shpungin 30 January 2019Kiryat Shmona-
S. Azulay 01 July 2019H Haifa-
Obeida Khattab 06 February 2019Sakhnin-
R. Shushan 01 July 2019Hapoel Afula-
S. Gozlan 01 July 2019M Netanya-
Y. Berihon 28 July 2019Beitar-
N. Abudi 01 July 2019H Acre-
Issoumaila Lingane 11 January 2019Demirspor-
J. Guihoata 01 July 2019Panionios-
S. Yehezkel 25 January 2019Bnei Yehuda-
D. Tiram 17 September 2019Astra-
O. Rabinowitz 01 July 2019Hapoel Nof HG-
T. Awanyi 01 August 2019KCCA-
Transfers Out
F. Knežević 24 July 2019Radnički Niš-
David Dudu Biton 05 February 2019H Haifa-
K. Bručić 09 February 2019SaganFree
J. Ivančić 16 January 2019AtyrauFree
Y. Krishtul 05 February 2019H Petah Tikva-
Y. Gerafi 01 July 2019Hapoel TA-
G. Kinda 05 February 2019Beitar-
R. Habran 18 July 2019Tarragona-
Ben Reichert 01 July 2019ZW-
D. Galili 17 January 2019Sektzia-
D. Biton 09 June 2019Ludogorets-
A. Biton 04 February 2019H Be'er Sheva-
A. Solomon 01 July 2019H Kfar Saba-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Sheffield UnitedOct 21
3:00pm
Arsenal
GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
GenkOct 23
3:00pm
Liverpool
Slavia PrahaOct 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
PartizanOct 24
12:55pm
Manchester United
ArsenalOct 24
3:00pm
Vitória Guimarães
BarcelonaOct 26
Postp.
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android