Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Ashdod

Founded  1999
Stadium  Yud-Alef Stadium
Capacity  7,980
Manager  R. Awat

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
41R. Shushan 2600000100000
90R. Mishpati 2790010100000000
O. Egozi 220000000000
Defenders
Gualberto 290000000000
J. Guihoata 250000000000
T. Ben-Zaken 250000000000
4T. Awanyi 2390010100001100
25D. Tiram 2619110150000
23O. Rabinowitz 230000030000
5N. Bardea 23691981211300
Midfielders
10L. Owusu 2285410100100100
29G. Aviv 2126101010000
77Y. Berihon 26276532230100
Y. Jakobovich 270000000000
8S. Azulay 29618972325000
3G. Cohen 19459660010101
17N. Abudi 265101020000
22F. Abu Akel 22488862440200
98I. Asefa 21212330240000
9R. Gordana 29641963131400
T. Mond 280000000000
Attackers
7S. Gozlan 25347945261100
6M. Kna'an 19263523141100
12J. Sylvestr 30330541221000
H. Azriel 310000000000
A. El-Karinawi 230000000000
11S. Yehezkel 24593963231200
18B. Moshel 26750981010300
14D. David 23533862231100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Sylvestr 17 September 2019Bnei Yehuda-
J. Martial 05 February 2019M Petah Tikva-
R. Gordana 31 January 2019Slaven-
Gualberto 01 August 2019Ituano-
Yuval Shpungin 30 January 2019Kiryat Shmona-
S. Azulay 01 July 2019H Haifa-
Obeida Khattab 06 February 2019Sakhnin-
R. Shushan 01 July 2019Hapoel Afula-
S. Gozlan 01 July 2019M Netanya-
Y. Berihon 28 July 2019Beitar-
N. Abudi 01 July 2019H Acre-
Issoumaila Lingane 11 January 2019Demirspor-
J. Guihoata 01 July 2019Panionios-
S. Yehezkel 25 January 2019Bnei Yehuda-
D. Tiram 17 September 2019Astra-
O. Rabinowitz 01 July 2019Hapoel Nof HG-
T. Awanyi 01 August 2019KCCA-
F. Abu Akel 01 July 2019Hapoel Iksal-
Transfers Out
F. Knežević 24 July 2019Radnički Niš-
D. Biton 05 February 2019H Haifa-
K. Bručić 09 February 2019SaganFree
J. Ivančić 16 January 2019AtyrauFree
Y. Krishtul 05 February 2019H Petah Tikva-
Y. Gerafi 01 July 2019Hapoel TA-
G. Kinda 05 February 2019Beitar-
R. Habran 18 July 2019Tarragona-
B. Reichert 01 July 2019ZW-
D. Galili 17 January 2019Sektzia-
D. Biton 09 June 2019Ludogorets-
A. Biton 04 February 2019H Be'er Sheva-
A. Solomon 01 July 2019H Kfar Saba-
B. Edri 17 September 2019H Ashkelon-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Standard LiègeDec 12
12:55pm
Arsenal
Manchester UnitedDec 12
3:00pm
AZ
LiverpoolDec 14
7:30am
Watford
Bayern MünchenDec 14
9:30am
Werder Bremen
ChelseaDec 14
10:00am
AFC Bournemouth
Real SociedadDec 14
10:00am
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedDec 15
9:00am
Everton
ArsenalDec 15
11:30am
Manchester City
ValenciaDec 15
3:00pm
Real Madrid
BarcelonaDec 18
2:00pm
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android