ADVERTISEMENT

CD Marathón

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Marathón directly. We publish CD Marathón TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Marathón matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Marathón Squad

Goalkeepers

C. Samudio

Panama

30 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Ortiz

Honduras

26 years · ·

Defenders

F. Crisanto

Honduras

33 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Bodden

Honduras

23 years · ·

A. Vargas

Honduras

30 years · · 6 ft 0 in

J. Rivera

Panama

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Arriaga

Honduras

19 years · ·

M. Techera

Uruguay

32 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Leverón

Honduras

34 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

G. Chávez

Honduras

24 years · ·

D. Ramírez

Honduras

31 years · ·

T. Sorto

Honduras

21 years · ·

I. Castillo

Honduras

20 years · ·

Y. Dolmo

Honduras

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

C. Sacaza

Honduras

25 years · ·

S. Elvir

Honduras

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

A. Ramírez

Honduras

23 years · ·

J. Contreras

Honduras

21 years · ·

S. Guevara

Honduras

25 years · ·

I. López

Honduras

33 years · ·

F. Martínez

Honduras

31 years · ·

J. Bueso

Honduras

17 years · ·

A. Alvarado

Honduras

19 years · ·

Attackers

J. Aguilera

Honduras

22 years · ·

O. Ramos

Honduras

20 years · ·

K. Peña

Honduras

27 years · · 5 ft 9 in

A. Vega

Honduras

27 years · ·

M. Pérez

Uruguay

28 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Lacayo

Honduras

28 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

C. Zúniga

Honduras

33 years · ·

Stats

CD Marathón Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
C. Samudio 261029290000400
L. Ortiz 901100280000
Defenders
F. Crisanto 202225232330500
K. Bodden 4738530200100
A. Vargas 229330110000
J. Rivera 731981110400
J. Arriaga 212525250321301
M. Techera 270330040000
J. Leverón 1737221932110400
Midfielders
G. Chávez 82505090200
D. Ramírez 222429254745600
T. Sorto 92921111011171400
I. Castillo 12002315814102000
Y. Dolmo 99303080000
C. Sacaza 1454221751552500
S. Elvir 10572510157183000
A. Ramírez 0000060000
J. Contreras 106220250000
S. Guevara 1668080151300
I. López 80310100803100
F. Martínez 1976272521541400
J. Bueso 62303080100
A. Alvarado 0000080000
Attackers
J. Aguilera 6309722180500
O. Ramos 957070150000
K. Peña 75515784121200
A. Vega 681990606100
M. Pérez 299835261100
J. Lacayo 60606061200
C. Zúniga 20122723411510500

Transfers

CD Marathón Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Pérez
12 January 2024
12 January 2024U. ConcepciónFree
I. López
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Motagua-
A. Vega
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Victoria-
G. Chávez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Vida-
M. Techera
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Coatepeque-
Transfers Out
S. Gorga
03 February 2024
03 February 2024Rampla Juniors-
N. Royón
05 February 2024
05 February 2024Rampla Juniors-
A. Banegas
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Victoria-
B. Castillo
05 February 2024
05 February 2024CooperLoan
J. Miranda
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Victoria-
A. Orellana
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Olimpia-
G. Martínez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Victoria-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30