ADVERTISEMENT

PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of PAOK Thessaloniki FC directly. We publish PAOK Thessaloniki FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch PAOK Thessaloniki FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

PAOK Thessaloniki FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Ž. Živković

Serbia

34 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

C. Talichmanidis

Greece

23 years · · 6 ft 1 in

D. Kotarski

Croatia

24 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Monastirlis

Greece

20 years · ·

Defenders

Jonny
# 19 Jonny

Spain

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Panagiotou

Greece

22 years · ·

G. Michailidis

Greece

24 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Joan Sastre

Spain

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

I. Näsberg

Norway

27 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Baba
# 21 A. Baba

Ghana

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

W. Troost-Ekong

Nigeria

30 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Rafa Soares

Portugal

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

K. Koulierakis

Greece

20 years · ·

T. Kędziora

Poland

29 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

S. Meïté

France

30 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

G. Konstantelias

Greece

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

T. Murg
# 10 T. Murg

Austria

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Ozdoev
# 27 M. Ozdoev

Russia

31 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Tsingaras

Greece

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

K. Giaxis
# 38 K. Giaxis

Greece

22 years · ·

Marcos Antônio

Brazil

23 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

S. Schwab
# 22 S. Schwab

Austria

33 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Vieirinha
# 20 Vieirinha

Portugal

38 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

S. Tzimas
# 95 S. Tzimas

Greece

18 years · ·

André Ricardo

Portugal

23 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Brandon Thomas

Spain

29 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Despodov

Bulgaria

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Živković

Serbia

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Samatta

Tanzania

31 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Taison
# 11 Taison

Brazil

36 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

PAOK Thessaloniki FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Ž. Živković 18022002200000
C. Talichmanidis 00000500000
D. Kotarski 2250252500000200
D. Monastirlis 00000000000
Defenders
Jonny 2846332301000
P. Panagiotou 00000100000
G. Michailidis 8109900900200
Joan Sastre 1379191546513200
I. Näsberg 3696421900000
A. Baba 1660201820442600
W. Troost-Ekong 874101001400100
Rafa Soares 67998131220100
K. Koulierakis 1306161421510300
T. Kędziora 1684201912510400
Midfielders
S. Meïté 1525221757511300
G. Konstantelias 143726141271273200
T. Murg 15232421317583400
M. Ozdoev 18192721615651100
T. Tsingaras 373105541610000
K. Giaxis 51010200000
Marcos Antônio 23592721310000
S. Schwab 9502491571712400
Vieirinha 622138571300100
Attackers
S. Tzimas 2981631331731000
André Ricardo 00000400000
Brandon Thomas 1192251312131353500
K. Despodov 1370241598996100
A. Živković 1243211388972500
M. Samatta 9932011912923100
Taison 16142118363210500

Transfers

PAOK Thessaloniki FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Jonny
28 January 2024
28 January 2024WolvesFree
P. Tzimas
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Giannina-
Ahmed Nader El Sayed
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Zamalek-
Transfers Out
T. Kędziora
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dinamo Kiev-
S. Meïté
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Benfica-
G. Vrakas
06 January 2024
06 January 2024Atromitos-
Marcos Antônio
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lazio-
V. Gordeziani
23 March 2024
23 March 2024Dinamo Tbilisi-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30