ADVERTISEMENT

FC Würzburger Kickers

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Würzburger Kickers directly. We publish FC Würzburger Kickers TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Würzburger Kickers matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Würzburger Kickers Squad

Goalkeepers

L. Walch
# 32 L. Walch

Germany

18 years · ·

N. Quindt
# 33 N. Quindt

Germany

27 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Richter

Germany

24 years · · 6 ft 5 in

V. Friedsam

Germany

21 years · ·

J. Hipper

Germany

25 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

Y. Scholz

Germany

27 years · ·

A. Unrath

Germany

20 years · ·

F. Montcheu

Germany

25 years · · 5 ft 9 in

L. Gottwalt

Germany

26 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Wegmann

Germany

25 years · · 6 ft 0 in

T. Haas
# 7 T. Haas

Germany

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Hemmerich

Germany

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Kurzweg

Germany

30 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

D. Karimani

Kosovo

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Zaiser
# 18 M. Zaiser

Germany

25 years · · 5 ft 9 in

I. Franjić

Germany

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Hägele

Germany

35 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

T. Kraus
# 31 T. Kraus

Germany

23 years · ·

D. Meisel
# 25 D. Meisel

Germany

24 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Wessig

Germany

20 years · ·

M. Fischer

Germany

19 years · ·

Attackers

B. Junge-Abiol

USA

24 years · ·

P. Moll
# 36 P. Moll

Germany

23 years · ·

T. Sausen

Germany

22 years · ·

B. Caciel
# 19 B. Caciel

Germany

22 years · ·

S. Sané
# 14 S. Sané

Germany

31 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

FC Würzburger Kickers Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Walch 0000020000
N. Quindt 901100190100
M. Richter 0000000000
V. Friedsam 207023230000100
J. Hipper 0000030000
Defenders
Y. Scholz 606175120192100
A. Unrath 01010130000
F. Montcheu 155120182851600
L. Gottwalt 131220100000
M. Wegmann 195122220106200
T. Haas 608165112180400
L. Hemmerich 2579272110000
P. Kurzweg 195324231612300
Midfielders
D. Karimani 1411231851766000
M. Zaiser 209224240701400
I. Franjić 1531221841341500
D. Hägele 184621210103100
T. Kraus 34011291130300
D. Meisel 165321192945000
F. Wessig 610176115183000
M. Fischer 174040160000
Attackers
B. Junge-Abiol 679177107133000
P. Moll 701186125132100
T. Sausen 252172152220000
B. Caciel 1446221841656200
S. Sané 19542422210214200

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia