ADVERTISEMENT

FC Sochaux Montbéliard II

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

FC Sochaux Montbéliard II Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Sochaux Montbéliard II directly. We publish FC Sochaux Montbéliard II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Sochaux Montbéliard II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Sochaux Montbéliard II Squad

Goalkeepers

I. Diarra

France

18 years · ·

M. Popow

Poland

19 years · ·

C. Dosso

France

20 years · ·

B. Valette

France

31 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Boucansaud

France

19 years · ·

Defenders

J. Atangana

Cameroon

21 years · ·

T. Goncalves Da Moura

France

19 years · ·

M. Rangon

France

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

D. Gomis

France

19 years · ·

E. Grillot

France

20 years · ·

N. Galves

France

20 years · ·

S. Diagne

Switzerland

22 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Bastian

France

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Tela

France

19 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Amilcar Silva

Portugal

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Moltenis

Martinique

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Dacosta

France

27 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

S. Faraj

Algeria

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Kayembe Tete

France

19 years · · 5 ft 9 in

R. Majdi

France

20 years · ·

A. Ackra

France

20 years · ·

A. Daho

France

20 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Y. Mouatazil

France

19 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

M. Lecolier

France

20 years · ·

M. Botulama

France

20 years · · 6 ft 1 in

P. Mombong

France

19 years · ·

M. Pezard

France

20 years · ·

N. Koffi

Côte D'Ivoire

22 years · · 6 ft 2 in

N. Fatar

France

22 years · · 5 ft 6 in

I. Macalou

Côte D'Ivoire

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Dossou

Benin

32 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

FC Sochaux Montbéliard II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
I. Diarra 0000020000
M. Popow 4505500130100
C. Dosso 108012120000000
B. Valette 270330000000
F. Boucansaud 0000030000
Defenders
J. Atangana 130315150202400
T. Goncalves Da Moura 8091284170000
M. Rangon 124614140111100
D. Gomis 360440000000
E. Grillot 100012111030200
N. Galves 180220000000
S. Diagne 112613130101200
M. Bastian 0000000000
L. Tela 124915141120410
Amilcar Silva 180220000000
B. Moltenis 151220100000
J. Dacosta 90110000000
Midfielders
S. Faraj 90110000100
E. Kayembe Tete 88411110400000
R. Majdi 94616106375300
A. Ackra 120220200000
A. Daho 0000000000
Y. Mouatazil 163220140100
Attackers
M. Lecolier 105612120302100
M. Botulama 7661468282000
P. Mombong 6501679591000
M. Pezard 114216142920000
N. Koffi 180220002100
N. Fatar 73110101000
I. Macalou 170220202000
J. Dossou 225330200000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia