ADVERTISEMENT

FC Saint-Jean-le-Blanc

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

FC Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Sautereau

France

30 years · ·

A. Mena Afonso

France

years · ·

P. Chesneau

France

26 years · ·

T. Dominique

France

years · ·

G. Grancourt

France

years · ·

B. Schouleur

France

22 years · ·

Defenders

A. Germain

France

27 years · ·

C. Le Bigot

France

years · ·

T. Dabout

France

years · ·

A. Diendelo

France

years · ·

B. Bassong Ngue

France

23 years · ·

T. Sangla

France

23 years · ·

A. Rigot

France

21 years · ·

S. Prunier

France

years · ·

D. Levis

France

years · ·

C. Said Abass

France

30 years · ·

C. Bayon

France

27 years · ·

G. Moutachy

France

29 years · ·

J. Boukie

France

years · ·

K. Azeroual

France

years · ·

Midfielders

A. Effa Essomba

France

years · ·

L. Theillaumas

France

years · ·

E. Andre

France

years · ·

I. Petiote

France

years · ·

R. Loiseau

France

years · ·

S. Poisson

France

years · ·

Y. Mag

France

years · ·

J. Opa

France

29 years · ·

C. Diaby

France

years · ·

R. Lulungu

France

26 years · ·

M. Poos

France

years · ·

C. Sansaoui

France

34 years · ·

H. Horellou

France

22 years · ·

M. Mabo

France

26 years · ·

N. Gregoire

France

23 years · ·

K. Sakho

France

23 years · ·

M. Vuillemot

France

24 years · ·

Attackers

A. Nia

France

years · ·

Y. Chevalier

36 years · ·

M. Diombossegue

France

years · ·

A. Ly

France

31 years · ·

Y. Sabouh

France

24 years · ·

J. Varvat

France

23 years · ·

D. Ngouyombo

France

years · ·

K. Ramus

France

years · ·

I. Keita

France

22 years · ·

C. Macalou

France

22 years · ·

L. Traoré

France

years · ·

M. Bangoura

Guinea

24 years · · 6 ft 2 in

H. Ndiaye

France

years · ·

N. Djembe

Cameroon

22 years · ·

Stats

FC Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Sautereau 126014140040100
A. Mena Afonso 0000000000
P. Chesneau 0000000000
T. Dominique 0000000000
G. Grancourt 0000000000
B. Schouleur 108012120020000
Defenders
A. Germain 0000000000
C. Le Bigot 0000000000
T. Dabout 0000000000
A. Diendelo 806207131130000
B. Bassong Ngue 0000000000
T. Sangla 0000000000
A. Rigot 148518171210200
S. Prunier 0000010000
D. Levis 128316160401310
C. Said Abass 0000000000
C. Bayon 584761010000
G. Moutachy 0000000000
J. Boukie 142516160100410
K. Azeroual 379743430000
Midfielders
A. Effa Essomba 1539222111410000
L. Theillaumas 35202020000
E. Andre 0000000000
I. Petiote 0000000000
R. Loiseau 0000070000
S. Poisson 159624250000
Y. Mag 0000000000
J. Opa 1406241591090200
C. Diaby 0000000000
R. Lulungu 101218117980100
M. Poos 0000000000
C. Sansaoui 119707070000
H. Horellou 11162110113110100
M. Mabo 0000000000
N. Gregoire 185522220201301
K. Sakho 161521192820401
M. Vuillemot 176221201213400
Attackers
A. Nia 469752221100
Y. Chevalier 0000000000
M. Diombossegue 69110100000
A. Ly 568770401001
Y. Sabouh 0000000000
J. Varvat 2340262600020000
D. Ngouyombo 124522139694100
K. Ramus 0000000000
I. Keita 133715150100600
C. Macalou 267440300100
L. Traoré 0000000000
M. Bangoura 239624241000
H. Ndiaye 0000000000
N. Djembe 125514140000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30