ADVERTISEMENT

US Raonnaise

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

US Raonnaise Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of US Raonnaise directly. We publish US Raonnaise TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch US Raonnaise matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

US Raonnaise Squad

Goalkeepers

T. Porzyc

France

years · ·

M. Suriani

France

32 years · ·

V. Gassmann

France

21 years · ·

A. Nagor

France

27 years · · 6 ft 0 in

P. Sancho

France

27 years · ·

Defenders

H. Grandemange

France

22 years · ·

N. Rondeau

France

23 years · ·

L. Lenoir

France

20 years · ·

K. N'Guessan

France

22 years · ·

M. Job

France

22 years · ·

A. Haag

France

22 years · ·

L. Carliez

France

22 years · ·

G. Delguel

France

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Sedagondji

Benin

24 years · ·

P. Clavier

France

44 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Jérémias Tango

Angola

29 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

O. Holovko

Ukraine

29 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Coulibaly

France

32 years · ·

Midfielders

R. Géhin

France

33 years · ·

Y. Khenchoul

France

24 years · ·

L. Toraman

France

20 years · ·

T. Peter

France

21 years · ·

R. Tahar

France

22 years · ·

B. Cissé

France

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Abdallah

France

20 years · ·

E. Morel

France

21 years · · 6 ft 2 in

J. Meindu

New Caledonia

34 years · ·

M. Bah

Guinea

35 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

K. Duminy

France

34 years · ·

J. Lavri

France

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

P. Konte

France

years · ·

J. Aka Bile

France

23 years · ·

O. Hassidou

France

34 years · ·

D. Sanogo

France

23 years · ·

Y. Ba

France

21 years · ·

K. Foungala

France

years · ·

L. Greter

France

25 years · ·

L. Barreto

France

21 years · ·

Stats

US Raonnaise Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
T. Porzyc 0000000000
M. Suriani 0000040000
V. Gassmann 0000000000
A. Nagor 99011110000100
P. Sancho 270330010000
Defenders
H. Grandemange 0000020000
N. Rondeau 0000000000
L. Lenoir 621770100100
K. N'Guessan 138716151121500
M. Job 3101030000
A. Haag 91211110100000
L. Carliez 0000000000
G. Delguel 190330220000
M. Sedagondji 713880102200
P. Clavier 0000000000
Jérémias Tango 584761010200
O. Holovko 708981052301
A. Coulibaly 36101020000
Midfielders
R. Géhin 0000000000
Y. Khenchoul 6211367491300
L. Toraman 0000000000
T. Peter 0000000000
R. Tahar 88515105861210
B. Cissé 134818153430100
Y. Abdallah 630770000000
E. Morel 114518126160100
J. Meindu 0000000000
M. Bah 0000000000
Attackers
K. Duminy 102512120204200
J. Lavri 109115141812100
P. Konte 0000000000
J. Aka Bile 67110101000
O. Hassidou 97213112224000
D. Sanogo 29101010000
Y. Ba 0000000000
K. Foungala 109913130200100
L. Greter 0000000000
L. Barreto 365844450000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30