ADVERTISEMENT

Olympique Saint-Quentinois

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Olympique Saint-Quentinois Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Olympique Saint-Quentinois directly. We publish Olympique Saint-Quentinois TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Olympique Saint-Quentinois matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Olympique Saint-Quentinois Squad

Goalkeepers

Q. Mielcarek

France

22 years · ·

M. Hucliez

France

28 years · ·

A. Mendes

France

31 years · ·

Defenders

L. Faye
# 6 L. Faye

France

24 years · ·

J. Bourleux

France

22 years · ·

J. Gyebohao

France

24 years · ·

A. Bellebrahim

France

22 years · ·

D. Milandou

France

25 years · ·

J. Athale
# 19 J. Athale

New Caledonia

28 years · ·

B. Pasguay

France

29 years · ·

S. Verry
# 14 S. Verry

France

19 years · ·

F. Dali

France

20 years · ·

Midfielders

Y. Sylla

France

33 years · ·

B. Derck
# 15 B. Derck

France

22 years · ·

I. Nazil
# 18 I. Nazil

France

23 years · ·

E. Viegbe
# 22 E. Viegbe

France

19 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Donat
# 23 L. Donat

France

18 years · ·

M. Ghabte

France

22 years · ·

J. Nzeza Pululu

France

27 years · · 5 ft 8 in

A. Boucher

France

33 years · ·

J. Cambrone

France

35 years · ·

M. Fall
# 7 M. Fall

France

34 years · ·

Attackers

M. Correa
# 24 M. Correa

France

25 years · ·

M. Colin
# 20 M. Colin

France

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

B. Diawara

Côte D'Ivoire

21 years · ·

N. Merabti

France

27 years · · 5 ft 8 in

F. Stevance

France

35 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

Olympique Saint-Quentinois Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Q. Mielcarek 93211060000
M. Hucliez 5176510110001
A. Mendes 118815141020202
Defenders
L. Faye 100312111012100
J. Bourleux 60715691110100
J. Gyebohao 121415150200211
A. Bellebrahim 86611101410100
D. Milandou 142517161011301
J. Athale 139417161412410
B. Pasguay 160718180110400
S. Verry 8101010000
F. Dali 0000000000
Midfielders
Y. Sylla 8591394242200
B. Derck 5101020000
I. Nazil 29212393130100
E. Viegbe 365642231100
L. Donat 6101030000
M. Ghabte 0000000000
J. Nzeza Pululu 0000000000
A. Boucher 162019181410100
J. Cambrone 98218108890000
M. Fall 110513121110200
Attackers
M. Correa 468761210210
M. Colin 1319191721525100
B. Diawara 0000000000
N. Merabti 896171341242200
F. Stevance 1381171615111200

Transfers

Olympique Saint-Quentinois Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Transfers Out
Y. Mohamed
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Union NamurFree
Z. Dosso
02 February 2024
02 February 2024L'AumôneFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30