ADVERTISEMENT

FU Narbonne

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

FU Narbonne Squad

Goalkeepers

Jean-Pierre Masobe

France

years · ·

Charles Gasc

France

28 years · ·

M. Keita

Mali

29 years · ·

Brice Niclos

France

34 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

Anthony Hérédia

France

26 years · ·

Nathan Rhoum

France

years · ·

Hadji Sanoe Cissé

France

years · ·

Fahed Boussetta\t

France

years · ·

A. Charrat

France

23 years · ·

Zachary Rosa

France

24 years · ·

Jean-Pépin Nanitelamio

France

24 years · ·

Dorian Ould Kacem

France

29 years · ·

Adil Chalkha

France

28 years · ·

Florian Leduc

France

26 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Yacyne Chalkha

France

32 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Alexandre Chotin

France

44 years · ·

M. Keita

France

29 years · ·

Midfielders

Mehdi Ed Dahabi

France

32 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Pierre Barremaecker

France

27 years · ·

Rida Ben Moha

France

years · ·

Rayan Alami Lahlimi

France

years · ·

Alexis  Courp

France

years · ·

Zohaire Lazari

France

years · ·

F. Bouyabene

France

32 years · ·

Dylan Heredia

France

years · ·

Vincent Chamboro

France

years · ·

Mouahamed Sanoussy Fadiga

France

years · ·

Enzo Laforgia

France

years · ·

P. Fito

France

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Yann Oggad

France

33 years · ·

Attackers

Maxime Gomes

France

years · ·

B. Oggad

France

26 years · ·

Sofiane Chalabi

France

30 years · ·

Sofiane Halmouti

France

35 years · · 5 ft 8 in

D. Beaubé

France

32 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Amine Hakkar

France

28 years · ·

Antoine Tilliet

France

26 years · ·

M. Mebarki

France

32 years · ·

Dorian Dol

France

28 years · ·

Hicham Chalkha

France

30 years · ·

Stats

FU Narbonne Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Masobe 00000170000
C. Gasc 0000040000
M. Keita 99011110020000
B. Niclos 135015150000000
Defenders
A. Hérédia 194615080300
N. Rhoum 44101010000
H. Sanoe Cissé 180220000000
F. Boussetta 220523070000
A. Charrat 144016160000100
Z. Rosa 44101030000
J. Nanitelamio 0000020000
D. Ould Kacem 158119190310601
A. Chalkha 150818171110601
F. Leduc 0000000000
Y. Chalkha 190022211011500
A. Chotin 00000110000
M. Keita 141919154160900
Midfielders
M. Ed Dahabi 320431310000
P. Barremaecker 644880100001
R. Ben Moha 0000010000
R. Alami Lahlimi 148321110000
A. Courp 32404050100
Z. Lazari 37303030100
F. Bouyabene 215324240208200
D. Heredia 7101020000
V. Chamboro 467154110160110
M. Fadiga 341550400100
E. Laforgia 0000000000
P. Fito 135716151120400
Y. Oggad 187222202020500
Attackers
M. Gomes 536862371000
B. Oggad 145119163239510
S. Chalabi 102513121320300
S. Halmouti 0000020000
D. Beaubé 95913121912200
A. Hakkar 1258171611214001
A. Tilliet 329743361100
M. Mebarki 0000020000
D. Dol 0000000000
H. Chalkha 178120200207200

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30