ADVERTISEMENT

Gap Hautes-Alpes FC

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

Gap Hautes-Alpes FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Sebastien Gaillard

France

years · ·

Robin Larousse

France

30 years · ·

Y. Passet

France

32 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Pierre Servat

France

35 years · ·

D. Gningue

Senegal

32 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Jamel Mouhib

Algeria

44 years · ·

Dan Vakie

France

33 years · ·

Laurent Artaud

France

31 years · ·

Tertulien Mayola Denga

France

35 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Christophe Millon

France

39 years · ·

Maxime Giovanetti

France

years · ·

El Mehdi Chbouk

Morocco

31 years · ·

R. Moene

France

32 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Mavrick Anthouard

France

30 years · ·

J. Capasso

France

33 years · 165.3 lb ·

Quentin Villepontoux

France

years · ·

Laurent Schwab

France

45 years · ·

C. Coronas

France

34 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Franck Olinga Toye Alawo

France

41 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Ba

Senegal

35 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

R. Trouche

France

38 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Romain Cholet

France

36 years · ·

Midfielders

Ayoub Laïdoudi

France

40 years · ·

Abdelkader Kraichi

France

35 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Thomas Prat

France

31 years · ·

Wahid Bougourgour

France

years · ·

J. Champsaur

France

33 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Jérémy Chevillon

France

36 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Estornel

France

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Florian Delestrez

France

years · ·

Q. Larousse

France

32 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Bouzid Bougourgour

France

41 years · ·

B. Benferhat

France

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Joannes De Freitas

France

31 years · ·

Zine El Abidine Khemiri

France

31 years · ·

Lianrifou Ben Youssouf

France

43 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Benoït Lagrifoulière

France

34 years · ·

Micael Eynaud

France

30 years · ·

Carl Trevor Ambadiang

France

30 years · ·

O. Khedairia

France

37 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Serge Didi

France

34 years · ·

C. Pelletier

France

33 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Gap Hautes-Alpes FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Gaillard 00000300000
R. Larousse 4646510800100
Y. Passet 1440161600600100
P. Servat 00000600000
D. Gningue 00000100000
Defenders
J. Mouhib 00000100000
D. Vakie 473030400000
L. Artaud 51010100000
T. Denga 6848710100101
C. Millon 1026121112300301
M. Giovanetti 1002110100000
E. Chbouk 313030300000
R. Moene 1392161512300200
M. Anthouard 741101200000
J. Capasso 1833210100000
Q. Villepontoux 71011100000
L. Schwab 101010100000
C. Coronas 7519901000300
F. Toye Alawo 3604400000100
D. Ba 990111100100200
R. Trouche 871101000000201
R. Cholet 70010824510110
Midfielders
A. Laïdoudi 898111013220000
A. Kraichi 5016602000200
T. Prat 91010200000
W. Bougourgour 51010200000
J. Champsaur 2633313013300100
J. Chevillon 1454201735320200
S. Estornel 1023141225400100
F. Delestrez 3559360800000
Q. Larousse 2017252326410000
B. Bougourgour 845121022400200
B. Benferhat 8321991071200000
J. De Freitas 252020300000
Z. Khemiri 1168141312700100
L. Ben Youssouf 1710211924710200
Attackers
B. Lagrifoulière 1247181536330300
M. Eynaud 462020200000
C. Ambadiang 111010100000
O. Khedairia 8292281461810000
S. Didi 1318171618100000
C. Pelletier 2146302468630200

Transfers

Gap Hautes-Alpes FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
J. Malherbe
25 July 2012
25 July 2012ReimsFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia