ADVERTISEMENT

Dartford FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Dartford FC directly. We publish Dartford FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Dartford FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Dartford FC Squad

Goalkeepers

C. Lewington

England

35 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Wray

England

years · ·

R. Byrne

England

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

B. Terrell

England

20 years · ·

Defenders

J. Nembhard

England

26 years · ·

G. Whitefield

England

years · ·

H. Sodje

England

20 years · ·

R. Nelson

England

20 years · ·

T. Clifford

England

24 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Statham

England

23 years · ·

E. Adebowale

England

26 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

J. Smith

England

22 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Rooney

Ireland Republic

27 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

L. Coulson

England

30 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Wynter

England

30 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

T. Block

England

24 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

O. Box

England

years · ·

A. Day

England

years · ·

J. Boulton

England

years · ·

L. Allen

England

31 years · ·

T. Miller-Rodney

England

29 years · ·

F. Shomotun

England

26 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Odaudu

England

years · ·

A. Woods

England

20 years · ·

T. Maloney

England

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

B. Barzey

Montserrat

24 years · ·

L. Manor

England

32 years · ·

O. Bray

England

years · ·

C. Sheringham

England

35 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Wall

England

33 years · · 6 ft 3 in

J. Greenidge

England

24 years · ·

Stats

Dartford FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
C. Lewington 0000020000
T. Wray 341010200000
R. Byrne 180220000000
B. Terrell 108012120000000
Defenders
J. Nembhard 303735341133000
G. Whitefield 2101060000
H. Sodje 177220100000
R. Nelson 360440000000
T. Clifford 630770000000
M. Statham 1955272072132000
E. Adebowale 366743080000
J. Smith 8151587470000
P. Rooney 254632293833000
L. Coulson 341239381218000
J. Wynter 290335323541000
Midfielders
T. Block 109514140510000
O. Box 3339362163000
A. Day 0000000000
J. Boulton 46211150000
L. Allen 875219125150000
T. Miller-Rodney 2531313011033000
F. Shomotun 100012120402000
S. Odaudu 190824231710000
A. Woods 56012482110000
T. Maloney 4001037070000
Attackers
B. Barzey 168422230000
L. Manor 68014866152000
O. Bray 180220000000
C. Sheringham 1358080100000
A. Wall 715197125184000
J. Greenidge 270330000000

Transfers

Dartford FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Greenidge
08 March 2024
08 March 2024TonbridgeFree
T. Maloney
19 January 2024
19 January 2024FarnboroughFree
B. Barzey
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Hempstead-
Transfers Out
M. Diarra
06 January 2024
06 January 2024Barnet-
R. Sandford
09 January 2024
09 January 2024Crawley-
H. Bradbury
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Farnborough-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia