ADVERTISEMENT

Gualaceo SC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Gualaceo SC directly. We publish Gualaceo SC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Gualaceo SC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Gualaceo SC Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Palma

Ecuador

19 years · · 5 ft 10 in

W. Hinostroza

Ecuador

35 years · · 5 ft 10 in

A. Eras
# 34 A. Eras

Ecuador

25 years · ·

G. Genero

Argentina

21 years · · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

A. Campas
# 29 A. Campas

Ecuador

31 years · ·

O. Sainz

Argentina

32 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

H. Quiñónez

Ecuador

30 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Rodríguez

Ecuador

29 years · ·

Midfielders

J. Medina
# 45 J. Medina

Ecuador

31 years · ·

J. Branda
# 80 J. Branda

Ecuador

20 years · ·

W. Beltran

Ecuador

20 years · ·

H. Mercado

Ecuador

26 years · ·

J. Góngora

Ecuador

31 years · ·

J. Preciado

Ecuador

29 years · ·

D. Enríquez

Ecuador

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Flores

Argentina

31 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

H. Patta

Ecuador

37 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

D. Ovando
# 16 D. Ovando

Ecuador

22 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Carrión

Ecuador

22 years · ·

M. Núñez

Uruguay

22 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Calle
# 28 A. Calle

Ecuador

23 years · ·

A. Rosso

Uruguay

31 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Angulo
# 99 V. Angulo

Ecuador

35 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

Gualaceo SC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Palma
W. Hinostroza 2250252500200500
A. Eras 45055002500000
G. Genero 00000300000
Defenders
A. Campas 76410913110100
O. Sainz
H. Quiñónez 5529724600100
Y. Rodríguez 4958531800200
Midfielders
J. Medina 5448622900300
J. Branda 00000500000
W. Beltran 92020900000
H. Mercado 29663321800200
J. Góngora 1909222110100610
J. Preciado 216229263183201100
D. Enríquez 590125702400101
F. Flores 151922193103001100
Attackers
H. Patta 1406271710161310400
D. Ovando 24610373700200
J. Carrión 166101912410200
M. Núñez 2616424600000
A. Calle 161010700000
A. Rosso
V. Angulo 997171166620300

Transfers

Gualaceo SC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
O. Sainz
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Manta-
A. Rosso
10 March 2024
10 March 2024ProgresoFree
Transfers Out
D. Villalba
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Circulo Dep.Free
J. Vergés
13 January 2024
13 January 2024Mushuc Runa-
T. Donsanti
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Libertad-
J. Ontaneda
28 February 2024
28 February 2024Aucas-
T. Minda
01 February 2024
01 February 2024El Nacional-
O. Ndong
28 January 2024
28 January 2024KhuzestanFree
S. Morocho
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Dep. Cuenca-
B. Torrez
01 February 2024
01 February 2024El Nacional-
E. Mesa
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Macará-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30