Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Llaneros SA

Founded  2012
Stadium  Estadio Manuel Calle Lombana
Capacity  15,000
Manager  D. Suárez

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
S. Duque 27360440030000
J. Sánchez 26270330020000
Defenders
S. Mosquera 2490110000000
D. Fori 22270330010100
J. Martínez 260000000000
E. Gelves 20477761412100
Midfielders
B. Zapata 20630770000200
J. Cano 23360440000100
C. Rúa 28151220111100
J. España 2490110010000
J. Guerrero 210000000000
M. García 22455752222300
M. Sierra 25360440000100
C. Mesa 230000000000
M. Frigerio 230000000000
H. Soto 24270330100000
A. Bonilla 26584761112100
Attackers
D. Herrera 250000000000
F. Navarro 21339642321110
M. Martínez 220000000000
S. Gutiérrez 220000000000
N. Martínez 220000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Rúa 14 February 2020Plaza Amador-
A. Bonilla 29 January 2020Orsomarso-
H. Soto 15 February 2020Alianza-
F. Navarro 29 January 2020Leones-
M. Martínez 01 July 2020Patriotas-
E. Gelves 31 January 2020Barranquilla-
Transfers Out
S. García 13 February 2020Boca-
O. Vanegas 01 January 2020Patriotas-
E. Martínez 31 January 2020Cartagena-
J. Lemus 21 February 2020Cartagena-
S. Orozco 01 January 2020Patriotas-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Bayern MünchenSep 24
3:00pm
Sevilla
Brighton & Hove AlbionSep 26
7:30am
Manchester United
Bayer LeverkusenSep 26
9:30am
RB Leipzig
AugsburgSep 26
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbachSep 26
9:30am
Union Berlin
West Bromwich AlbionSep 26
12:30pm
Chelsea
Real BetisSep 26
3:00pm
Real Madrid
HoffenheimSep 27
9:30am
Bayern München
BarcelonaSep 27
3:00pm
Villarreal
LiverpoolSep 28
3:15pm
Arsenal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android