Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Llaneros SA

Founded  2012
Stadium  Estadio Manuel Calle Lombana
Capacity  15,000

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Daniel Rodríguez GilD. Rodríguez
Juan David Lemus QuinteroJ. Lemus
Defenders
Nicolás Hoyos AlzateN. Hoyos
Assists: 1
Oscar Luis Vanegas ZúñigaO. Vanegas
Assists: 8
Jesús Daniel Martínez LealJesus Martínez
Assists: 2
Juan Camilo Bolaños ParedesJ. Bolaños
Assists: 13
Jordyn José Soracá TurizoJ. Soracá
Assists: 4
Midfielders
Jefferson Alberto Cano PadillaJ. Cano
Assists: 1
Jhonnys de Jesús Guerrero CastroJ. Guerrero
Assists: 7
Mateo García RojasM. García
Assists: 6
Etilso José Martínez PalacioE. Martínez
Assists: 4
Santiago Orozco FernándezS. Orozco
Assists: 5
José Elio Arregocés MezaJ. Arregocés
Assists: 2
Carlos Andrés Mesa RincónC. Mesa
Attackers
Duman Herrera ChacónD. Herrera
Assists: 1
Sebastián Escobar ChaverraS. Escobar
Assists: 2
Andrés Felipe Carabalí RacinesA. Carabalí
Assists: 2
Mario Alexander Álvarez VillalbaM. Álvarez
Assists: 4
Sebastián Gutiérrez AtehortuaS. Gutiérrez
Assists: 10
Santiago García PalaciosS. García
Assists: 1
Sebastián Lozano EscobarS. Lozano
Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
D. Rodríguez G431120001
J. Lemus G13121180000
Defenders
N. Hoyos D6422180100
O. Vanegas D36360103800
Jesus Martínez D972060200
J. Bolaños D303004201300
J. Soracá D770010400
Midfielders
J. Cano M532090100
J. Guerrero M28253140700
M. García M211659140600
E. Martínez M23212762410
S. Orozco M34322932500
J. Arregocés M945270200
C. Mesa M11740110000
Attackers
D. Herrera A35201512157100
S. Escobar A13766190200
A. Carabalí A221571191200
M. Álvarez A1688383400
S. Gutiérrez A33221171181001
S. García A1055461100
S. Lozano A21210150300

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ChelseaJan 21
3:15pm
Arsenal
Manchester UnitedJan 22
3:15pm
Burnley
Wolverhampton WanderersJan 23
3:00pm
Liverpool
ValenciaJan 25
10:00am
Barcelona
Bayern MünchenJan 25
12:30pm
Schalke 04
Real ValladolidJan 26
3:00pm
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android