Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Llaneros SA

Founded  2012
Stadium  Estadio Manuel Calle Lombana
Capacity  15,000

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Juan Sebastián Duque RodríguezS. Duque
Assists: 3
Daniel Felipe Vargas OrtízD. Vargas
Daniel Rodríguez GilD. Rodríguez
Juan David Lemus QuinteroJ. Lemus
Defenders
Nicolás Hoyos AlzateN. Hoyos
Assists: 1
Johan Stiven García CórdobaJ. García
Oscar Luis Vanegas ZúñigaO. Vanegas
Assists: 8
Jesús Daniel Martínez LealJesus Martínez
Assists: 2
Claudio Paul Rubiano MoralesC. Rubiano
Assists: 1
Juan Camilo Bolaños ParedesJ. Bolaños
Assists: 13
Jordyn José Soracá TurizoJ. Soracá
Assists: 4
Midfielders
Jefferson Alberto Cano PadillaJ. Cano
Assists: 1
Jefferson Jailer Torres TorresJ. Torres
Jhonnys de Jesús Guerrero CastroJ. Guerrero
Assists: 7
Mateo García RojasM. García
Assists: 6
Etilso José Martínez PalacioE. Martínez
Assists: 4
Santiago Orozco FernándezS. Orozco
Assists: 5
José Elio Arregocés MezaJ. Arregocés
Assists: 2
Erick Andrés Palacios ÁlvarezE. Palacios
Juan Camilo Vergara RomeroJ. Vergara
Carlos Andrés Mesa RincónC. Mesa
Matteo Frigerio RiveraM. Frigerio
Attackers
Duman Herrera ChacónD. Herrera
Assists: 1
Sebastián Escobar ChaverraS. Escobar
Assists: 2
Andrés Felipe Carabalí RacinesA. Carabalí
Assists: 2
Mario Alexander Álvarez VillalbaM. Álvarez
Assists: 4
Sebastián Gutiérrez AtehortuaS. Gutiérrez
Assists: 10
Nicolás Martínez TrujilloN. Martínez
Jhon Jairo Medina CasasJ. Medina
Santiago García PalaciosS. García
Assists: 1
Sebastián Lozano EscobarS. Lozano
Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
S. Duque G770080300
D. Vargas G000000000
D. Rodríguez G431120001
J. Lemus G13121180000
Defenders
N. Hoyos D6422180100
J. García D202020000
O. Vanegas D36360103800
Jesus Martínez D972060200
C. Rubiano D440130100
J. Bolaños D303004201300
J. Soracá D770010400
Midfielders
J. Cano M532090100
J. Torres M321020000
J. Guerrero M28253140700
M. García M211659140600
E. Martínez M23212762410
S. Orozco M34322932500
J. Arregocés M945270200
E. Palacios M202050000
J. Vergara M431010000
C. Mesa M11740110000
M. Frigerio M660520000
Attackers
D. Herrera A35201512157100
S. Escobar A13766190200
A. Carabalí A221571191200
M. Álvarez A1688383400
S. Gutiérrez A33221171181001
N. Martínez A532240000
J. Medina A101020000
S. García A1055461100
S. Lozano A21210150300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Álvarez 22 March 2019Patriotas-
J. Soracá 08 August 2019Independiente-
J. Scott 10 January 2019MagdalenaLoan
A. Carabalí 15 March 2019Atlético-
M. Frigerio 30 July 2019Santa FeLoan
J. Arregocés 16 August 2019Novelda-
J. Vergara 02 February 2019Patriotas-
M. García 02 February 2019Pasto-
J. Guerrero 02 February 2019Patriotas-
Transfers Out
C. Rivas 11 June 2019Patriotas-
D. Lloreda 01 January 2019Rionegro-
M. Medina 01 January 2019Patriotas-
J. Soto 01 January 2019Leones-
V. Gutiérrez 01 January 2019Valledupar-
N. Machado 01 January 2019River Plate-
J. Arias 01 January 2019Patriotas-
C. Polo 01 January 2019Santa Fe-
H. Ramírez 01 January 2019Santa Fe-
R. Benavides 01 January 2019LimónFree
J. Vacca 01 January 2019Equidad-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

LeganésNov 23
7:00am
Barcelona
Fortuna DüsseldorfNov 23
9:30am
Bayern München
ArsenalNov 23
10:00am
Southampton
Crystal PalaceNov 23
10:00am
Liverpool
Manchester CityNov 23
12:30pm
Chelsea
Real MadridNov 23
3:00pm
Real Sociedad
Sheffield UnitedNov 24
11:30am
Manchester United
Real MadridNov 26
3:00pm
PSG
Crvena ZvezdaNov 26
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusNov 26
3:00pm
Atlético Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android