Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Llaneros SA

Founded  2012
Stadium  Estadio Manuel Calle Lombana
Capacity  15,000
Manager  W. Aristizábal

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
S. Duque 27450550000000
Defenders
D. Fori 22528651010100
W. Córdoba 30450550000100
J. Poveda 216101010000
Jefferson Palacios I 27128220200000
Midfielders
M. González 30371651411100
M. García 22316440300200
J. Mican 26540660000100
E. Vásquez 31325440200000
B. Urueña 2887505050000
H. Soto 25333440100000
Attackers
E. Cuernú 24486660401100
Ó. Guerrero 3644202020000
Eduardo 26124413130200
D. Ortíz 2485303040100
G. Poncet 29364651411200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Poncet 02 January 2021Sud América-
Eduardo 04 January 2021São Luiz-
E. Cuernú 13 January 2021Fortaleza-
D. Ortíz 01 January 2021EquidadLoan
J. Poveda 01 January 2021Tigres-
Transfers Out
C. Rivas 01 January 2021Valledupar-
J. Sánchez 01 January 2021Quindío-
M. Zapata 01 January 2021Platense-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

LiverpoolMar 7
9:00am
Fulham
Atlético MadridMar 7
10:15am
Real Madrid
Manchester CityMar 7
11:30am
Manchester United
ChelseaMar 8
1:00pm
Everton
JuventusMar 9
3:00pm
Porto
Borussia DortmundMar 9
3:00pm
Sevilla
LiverpoolMar 10
3:00pm
RB Leipzig
PSGMar 10
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedMar 11
12:55pm
Milan
Olympiakos PiraeusMar 11
3:00pm
Arsenal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android