Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Llaneros SA

Founded  2012
Stadium  Estadio Bello Horizonte
Capacity  15,000
Manager  W. Aristizábal

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
S. Duque 28180020200000100
K. Armesto 24901100170000
M. Tunjano 210000030000
Defenders
C. Pérez 35540660000200
K. Córdoba 210000000000
J. Herrera 221052171070110300
J. Mezú 21389541090000
J. Poveda 226101040000
J. Mosquera 23126818144740301
C. Manzano 2350202030000
M. Mosquera 29107212120000201
Midfielders
M. González 31502972621100
M. García 23155419181611500
D. Ramírez 20260431110100
M. Sierra 26216633230000
J. Mican 27157618180110200
L. Ortíz 260000000000
C. Hincapie 2066110130000
E. Vásquez 32120916151611200
B. Cardona 230000000000
C. Echeverri 260000000000
J. Gómez 21109613130200300
B. Urueña 28106218117370100
F. Zambrano 250000000000
A. Bonilla 2774404050000
Attackers
E. Cuernú 24116415141953100
C. Amaya 30186431320000
Ó. Guerrero 3644202020000
J. Amaya 21278532340000
J. Sierra 2213101030000
W. Díaz 294321055481100
D. Echeverri 32352541214100
C. Mina 22104321110000
C. Rivas 27334440301100
D. Ortíz 2485303040100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Pérez 01 July 2021Boyacá Chicó-
C. Amaya 06 May 2021Pasto-
D. Echeverri 01 July 2021Boyacá Chicó-
G. Poncet 02 January 2021Sud América-
A. Bonilla 01 July 2021Patriotas-
M. Sierra 12 July 2021Jaguares-
Eduardo 04 January 2021São Luiz-
E. Cuernú 13 January 2021Fortaleza-
D. Ortíz 01 January 2021EquidadLoan
J. Poveda 01 January 2021Tigres-
Transfers Out
C. Rivas 01 January 2021Valledupar-
J. Sánchez 01 January 2021Quindío-
M. Zapata 01 January 2021Platense-
S. Lucumí 28 January 2021Leones-
D. Gómez 04 January 2021Patriotas-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridSep 28
3:00pm
Sheriff
PortoSep 28
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenSep 29
3:00pm
Dynamo Kyiv
JuventusSep 29
3:00pm
Chelsea
Manchester UnitedSep 29
3:00pm
Villarreal
BenficaSep 29
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedOct 2
7:30am
Everton
ChelseaOct 2
10:00am
Southampton
Brighton & Hove AlbionOct 2
12:30pm
Arsenal
Atlético MadridOct 2
3:00pm
Barcelona
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android