Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Sichuan Jiuniu FC

Founded  2006
Stadium  Wuhua Hengpi Football Town
Capacity  10,000

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Chao YangYang Chao
Shi ZhaoZhao Shi
Zhizhao LiLi Zhizhao
Defenders
Jun ZhaoZhao Jun
Andy RussellAndy Russell
Chen SongSong Chen
Goals: 1
Xiaoshun GengGeng Xiaoshun
Zheng ZouZou Zheng
Midfielders
Xuri ZhaoZhao Xuri
Goals: 1
Jiaqi WangWang Jiaqi
Goals: 2
Bowen LiLi Bowen
Haojie LiLi Haojie
Qiao WangWang Qiao
Goals: 1
Xiaolei MaMa Xiaolei
Goals: 10
Kun XiaoXiao Kun
Goals: 2
Chu WangWang Chu
Goals: 4
Nizamdin EpendiNizamdin Ependi
Jinqing LiLi Jinqing
Eduardo García MartínEdu García
Goals: 4
Qi WangWang Qi
Goals: 2
Canjie MaMa Canjie
Yi ChenChen Yi
Dadi ZhouZhou Dadi
Goals: 1
Hernán Daniel Santana TrujilloHernán
Song NanNan Song
Goals: 1
Attackers
Xinyu LiuLiu Xinyu
Goals: 1
Dalong XiaXia Dalong
Goals: 2
Jorge Ortiz MendozaJorge Ortiz
Goals: 1
Muzapar MuhtaMuhta Muzapar
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
27Yang Chao 295406600100000
20Zhao Shi 2990010100070100
28Li Zhizhao 23226330170000
Defenders
5Zhao Jun 250000000000
23Andy Russell 34130316160420500
32Song Chen 3278217988131200
2Geng Xiaoshun 32194723212170200
25Zou Zheng 341005191187140200
Midfielders
7Zhao Xuri 361042181621481300
37Wang Jiaqi 20576060252000
39Li Bowen 2743011472200300
6Li Haojie 291181151415120100
16Wang Qiao 277531495781000
13Ma Xiaolei 35137021156111410100
4Xiao Kun 27248028280312000
29Wang Chu 311281231499104201
31Nizamdin Ependi 31192422220310100
30Li Jinqing 25674040110000
11Edu García 3293614131924100
17Wang Qi 29885177105222300
40Ma Canjie 21131010100000
21Chen Yi 2535712391260200
8Zhou Dadi 2611742113811111600
14Hernán 328651688390400
15Nan Song 251970262331251800
Attackers
19Liu Xinyu 236001082551000
9Xia Dalong 29743206144232000
10Jorge Ortiz 30115117134451000
18Muhta Muzapar 2212842612147172100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Zhao Xuri 28 April 2022Dalian ProFree
Ma Xiaolei 20 April 2022RongchengLoan
Zou Zheng 19 April 2022Guangzhou CityFree
Andy Russell 29 April 2022JiangxiFree
Hernán 15 April 2022NorthEast UtdFree
Edu García 15 April 2022HyderabadFree
Zhou Dadi 11 April 2022ChangchunFree
Zhao Shi 12 April 2022Qingdao FCFree
Jorge Ortiz 11 April 2022GoaFree
Chen Yi 15 March 2022HeilongjiangFree
Nizamdin Ependi 23 March 2022HeilongjiangFree
Li Jinqing 25 March 2022VillarrobledoFree
Liu Xinyu 29 April 2022HeilongjiangFree
Li Zhizhao 30 August 2022Nantong ZhiyunFree
Muhta Muzapar 15 March 2022ShenyangFree
Ma Canjie 08 April 2022GuizhouFree
Transfers Out
Zhang Jiaqi 11 April 2022ZhejiangFree
Xu Wu 25 August 2022Guangxi PHLoan
Wei Jingzong 01 January 2022Zhejiang-
Long Cheng 01 January 2022Zhejiang-
P. Waring 01 January 2022Bentleigh-
Nan Xiaoheng 29 April 2022ShijiazhuangLoan
Zhou Minghao 24 April 2022ShijiazhuangFree
Liu Jing 01 January 2022Hebei FC-

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

MoroccoDec 10
10:00am
Portugal
EnglandDec 10
2:00pm
France
LiverpoolDec 11
9:00am
Olympique Lyonnais
ChelseaDec 11
9:10am
Aston Villa
Crystal PalaceDec 11
10:00am
Napoli
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 6 - 1 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Morocco vs Portugal
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2