ADVERTISEMENT

Shanghai Jiading

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Shanghai Jiading directly. We publish Shanghai Jiading TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Shanghai Jiading matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Shanghai Jiading Squad

Goalkeepers

Lin Xiang

China

32 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Lai Jinfeng

China

26 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Wang Xiaofeng

China

22 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

Qiu Tianyi

China

35 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Gao Le
# 15 Gao Le

China

17 years · ·

Liu Shuai
# 14 Liu Shuai

China

34 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Ababekri Erkin

China

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Li Guihao
# 37 Li Guihao

China

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Yao Ben
# 3 Yao Ben

China

26 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Zhang Ran

China

24 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Gong Chunjie

China

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Yang Guiyan

China

31 years · ·

Liu Boyang

China

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Chang Feiya

China

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Li Xinan
# 39 Li Xinan

China

17 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Li Ruiyue
# 28 Li Ruiyue

China

17 years · ·

Lin Chaocan

China

18 years · ·

Sherzat Nur

China

20 years · ·

Qi Xinlei
# 20 Qi Xinlei

China

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Yu Longyun

China

22 years · ·

Yan Yiming

China

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Bao Shengxin

China

20 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Li Xin
# 17 Li Xin

China

32 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Zhang Aokai

China

24 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Su Shihao
# 26 Su Shihao

China

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

Dominic Vinícius

Brazil

29 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

E. Etti
# 10 E. Etti

Ghana

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Magno Cruz

Brazil

35 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Shi Jian

China

24 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Shanghai Jiading Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Lin Xiang 270330000000
Lai Jinfeng 0000030000
Wang Xiaofeng 0000010000
Defenders
Qiu Tianyi 270330000000
Gao Le 0000000000
Liu Shuai 180220000100
Ababekri Erkin 0000030000
Li Guihao 0000010000
Yao Ben 159220110100
Zhang Ran 270330000000
Gong Chunjie 209330300000
Yang Guiyan 180220000100
Liu Boyang 21101030000
Midfielders
Chang Feiya 106312020000
Li Xinan 0000000000
Li Ruiyue 0000000000
Lin Chaocan 0000000000
Sherzat Nur 0000030000
Qi Xinlei 180220000000
Yu Longyun 134211020000
Yan Yiming 0000000000
Bao Shengxin 131312120000
Li Xin 72312120200
Zhang Aokai 0000030000
Su Shihao 0000020000
Attackers
Dominic Vinícius 260330200100
E. Etti 156321210000
Magno Cruz 209321210000
Shi Jian 24303030000

Transfers

Shanghai Jiading Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Magno Cruz
25 February 2024
25 February 2024LushanFree
Qiu Tianyi
05 February 2024
05 February 2024DandongFree
Dominic Vinícius
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Nam ĐịnhFree
Chang Feiya
28 February 2024
28 February 2024Tianjin JMTFree
Liu Boyang
21 February 2024
21 February 2024XingzhouFree
Lai Jinfeng
28 February 2024
28 February 2024ZhejiangFree
Yan Yiming
26 February 2024
26 February 2024QishengFree
Shi Jian
07 February 2024
07 February 2024West CoastLoan
Su Shihao
27 February 2024
27 February 2024NanshiFree
Gong Chunjie
06 February 2024
06 February 2024Tai'anFree
Yao Ben
21 February 2024
21 February 2024DongwuFree
Li Guihao
27 February 2024
27 February 2024West CoastFree
Ababekri Erkin
27 February 2024
27 February 2024Nanjing CityFree
Yu Longyun
23 February 2024
23 February 2024DongwuLoan
Sui Hai
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Jiangcheng-
Sherzat Nur
21 February 2024
21 February 2024IstarLoan
Transfers Out
Tu Dongxu
05 March 2024
05 March 2024GZ-PowerFree
Jefferson da Silva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nanjing City-
Wu Yizhen
27 February 2024
27 February 2024NanshiFree
Du Changjie
21 February 2024
21 February 2024Xi'anFree
Li Siqi
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Langfang GCFree
Wu Yufan
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Langfang GCFree
Zhang Jiansheng
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Dalian-
Sun Yue
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Yuqi-
Xie Zhiwei
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nanjing City-
Yang Chaohui
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nanjing City-
Hazohen Yu
06 March 2024
06 March 2024BillowsFree
Xu Hui
26 February 2024
26 February 2024HeilongjiangFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30