ADVERTISEMENT

Shanghai Shenxin FC

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

Shanghai Shenxin FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Talihar Adelbek

China

18 years · ·

Wentao Jiang

China

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Tang Chaoshuang

China

23 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

Sun Yifan
# 28 Sun Yifan

China

31 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Zuojun Zhao

China

36 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Yichao Liu

China

25 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Jiahao Yan

China

23 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Mao Shiming

China

27 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Junjie Tian

China

27 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Chiyu Lin
# 27 Lin Chiyu

China

21 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Jiaxin Zhang

China

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Wanjie Li
# 18 Li Wanjie

China

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Yun Qian
# 14 Qian Yun

China

20 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

Weixiang Zhou

China

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Hui Wang

China

20 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Zhengyu Zhang

China

18 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Hongtao Guo

China

20 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Mansur Aladji
# 32 M. Aladji

Senegal

30 years · ·

Liu Chao
# 11 Liu Chao

China

32 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

Sun Xipeng

China

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Alex
# 39 Alex

Brazil

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

Shanghai Shenxin FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Talihar Adelbek 0000010000
Jiang Wentao 360440030000
Tang Chaoshuang 1260141400120100
Defenders
Sun Yifan 162018180000300
Zhao Zuojun 135015150000100
Liu Yichao 98112111220000
Yan Jiahao 2147251160100
Mao Shiming 73215874132200
Tian Junjie 1965322190200
Lin Chiyu 25101010000
Zhang Jiaxin 100812111190100
Li Wanjie 98913121340110
Qian Yun 0000030000
Midfielders
Zhou Weixiang 0000000000
Wang Hui 51010120000
Zhang Zhengyu 19101030000
Guo Hongtao 2324312100000
M. Aladji 450550011100
Liu Chao 146017170223300
Attackers
Sun Xipeng 155922184784100
Alex 109713121214000

Transfers

Shanghai Shenxin FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
Liu Yingchen
01 January 2020
01 January 2020Dalian Pro-
P. Dibba
01 January 2020
01 January 2020Shenzhen-
R. Siucho
27 February 2020
27 February 2020GuangzhouFree
Xu Junmin
18 May 2020
18 May 2020Nantong ZhiyunFree
Lin Jiahao
28 February 2020
28 February 2020ZhichengFree
Wang Cheng
15 July 2020
15 July 2020HuanghaiFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30